Hráč Ředina Petr

Ředina Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Ředina Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1575
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5250
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1579 Žák Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1688 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1579 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1533 1547 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1579 Horák Vladimír TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1738 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1579 Šebestík Roman ŠO Zborovice B 0 1536 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov B 1658 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Wegrzyn Petr SK Rusava 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice Hrad 1544 1571 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Pospíšil Jaromír Sokol Kvasice 1404 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1507 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1603 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky C ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H 1585 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1529 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Kubík Radomír TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1523 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Piskač Ondřej ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Opravil František TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Botek Ludvík SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1618 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Navrátilová Lenka SOKOL LITENČICE 1421 1332 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1527 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Nášel Antonín ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1736 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1476 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 Tobolík Martin ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1497 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1687 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1490 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Večeřa Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1464 1487 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Sedlák Miroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1201 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1476 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Štencel Martin SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1314 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1556 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1557 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1637 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Čapčuch Kamil TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1711 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Bačák Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Večeřa Pavel SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1464 1487 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1496 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1552 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1571 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1566 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1459 1554 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1519 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Pavelka Jindřich TJ Prusinovice 1733 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Malinovský Karel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1616 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Kostka Michal T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1630 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1557 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Stašiak Josef Sokol Kvasice 1669 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1601 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1535 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Večeřa Pavel JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1374 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK LOUKOV 1472 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Barot Richard ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Bisaha Julius LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1525 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Vaňhara Antonín TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1704 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1745 1681 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1540 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Botek Ludvík SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1614 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Štolfa Petr T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1597 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1543 Dopita Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1496 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1737 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holešov A 1476 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Hubík Petr Sokol Litenčice 1592 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1283 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1458 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1528 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1586 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Foltýn Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1655 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Machovský Ivo ŠK Holešov C 1446 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Vašina František TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1537 1
2009/2010 10 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holesov 1511 0
2009/2010 9 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Bačák Petr Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 ½
2009/2010 8 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Novák Miroslav MKS Holesov C 1594 ½
2009/2010 7 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1592 ½
2009/2010 6 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litencice 1606 0
2009/2010 5 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 ½
2009/2010 4 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Šebestík Roman SO TJ Zborovice B 1443 ½
2009/2010 3 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 0
2009/2010 2 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravcice 1526 0
2009/2010 1 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1633 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1683 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1577 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1479 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Petřivalský Jiří MKS Holešov C 1602 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1684 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litenčice 1587 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1605 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1673 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1660 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1473 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1749 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1889 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1885 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1931 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1666 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Šudřich Karel MKS Holešov C 1491 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Prokopec Zdeněk Sokol Postoupky B 1736 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1460 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1553 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Vaňhara Jan TJ Sokol Holešov 1413 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Kříž Stanislav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1610 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1260 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1690 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1603 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1610 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1551 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1678 ½