Hráč Prokeš Karel

Prokeš Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Prokeš Karel
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3494
FIDE ID: 380920
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1666 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1666 Dajč Ján ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1666 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1666 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1666 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1569 1569 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1666 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka "A" 1946 1900 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1368 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo A 1974 1930 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim C 1561 1564 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka 2066 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1635 1665 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice A 1784 1756 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1674 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1533 ½
2014/2015 14 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1589 1628 1
2014/2015 13 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1671 0
2014/2015 10 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1702 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1717 1728 0
2014/2015 6 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1635 1665 0
2014/2015 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1817 1841 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 0
2014/2015 3 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1702 1
2014/2015 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1753 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1674 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1683 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tetčice 1674 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim 1837 1921 0
2013/2014 14 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1811 1838 0
2013/2014 11 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 0
2013/2014 8 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 1
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1780 1817 0
2013/2014 6 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1698 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1836 1835 1
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 0
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1832 1854 0
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1609 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachy Zastávka 1712 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1805 1805 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1713 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1856 1864 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1578 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1431 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "A" 1785 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Effenberger Adam Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1974 1817 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1740 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim C 1501 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Martišek Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1842 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1740 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1547 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Tetčice 1740 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 0
2012/2013 1 SK Tetčice 1740 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1978 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1556 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1670 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Lacko Dušan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1430 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1685 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Tetčice 1728 Chocenský Zdeněk TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK Tetčice 1728 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1100 1
2011/2012 3 SK Tetčice 1728 Továrek Antonín Lokomotiva Brno F 1769 1
2010/2011 11 SK Tetcice 1725 Keda Michal TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1496 1
2010/2011 10 SK Tetcice 1725 Růžička František TJ Znojmo B 1673 1
2010/2011 9 SK Tetcice 1725 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 0
2010/2011 7 SK Tetcice 1725 Molík Zdeněk SPgS Znojmo B 1600 1
2010/2011 6 SK Tetcice 1725 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2010/2011 5 SK Tetcice 1725 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1579 0
2010/2011 4 SK Tetcice 1725 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno E 1505 1
2010/2011 3 SK Tetcice 1725 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Tetcice 1725 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice A 1805 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Tetcice 1725 Šaršon Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 0
2010/2011 10 Vojenská akademie 1725 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva Brno J 1610 1
2010/2011 7 Vojenská akademie 1725 Vaněk Vladimír ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1567 1
2010/2011 3 Vojenská akademie 1725 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 0
2010/2011 2 Vojenská akademie 1725 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1675 ½
2010/2011 1 Vojenská akademie 1725 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1514 1
2009/2010 11 Vojenská akademie 1738 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1801 ½
2009/2010 9 Vojenská akademie 1738 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1809 1
2009/2010 8 Vojenská akademie 1738 Fojt Jakub Duras BVK F 1250 1
2009/2010 6 Vojenská akademie 1738 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva I 1706 0
2009/2010 4 Vojenská akademie 1738 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1566 1
2009/2010 3 Vojenská akademie 1738 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1766 ½
2009/2010 2 Vojenská akademie 1738 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1650 0
2009/2010 1 Vojenská akademie 1738 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 0
2009/2010 5 SK Tetcice B 1738 Hlavsa Vladimír SK Sokol Tisnov B 1697 1
2009/2010 4 SK Tetcice B 1738 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1743 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Tetcice B 1738 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice B 1773 0
2009/2010 2 SK Tetcice B 1738 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1642 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Tetcice B 1738 Adler Lubomír SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1464 1
2008/2009 11 Vojenská akademie 1728 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva I 1550 0
2008/2009 10 Vojenská akademie 1728 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva H 1752 1
2008/2009 9 Vojenská akademie 1728 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva J 1575 1
2008/2009 7 Vojenská akademie 1728 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1785 0
2008/2009 5 Vojenská akademie 1728 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1718 0
2008/2009 4 Vojenská akademie 1728 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1709 0
2008/2009 2 Vojenská akademie 1728 Sobotka Václav Univerzita 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Vojenská akademie 1728 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1810 0
2007/2008 11 Vojenská akademie 1748 Auda Oldřich Lokomotiva Brno I 1000 0
2007/2008 10 Vojenská akademie 1748 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1623 1
2007/2008 9 Vojenská akademie 1748 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1819 0
2007/2008 8 Vojenská akademie 1748 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1724 ½
2007/2008 6 Vojenská akademie 1748 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 ½
2007/2008 4 Vojenská akademie 1748 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady Brno B 1783 0
2007/2008 3 Vojenská akademie 1748 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK Brno F 1563 0
2007/2008 2 Vojenská akademie 1748 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1729 ½
2006/2007 11 Vojenská akademie 1738 Lokomotiva K 1
2006/2007 9 Vojenská akademie 1738 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1765 ½
2006/2007 8 Vojenská akademie 1738 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1689 0
2006/2007 6 Vojenská akademie 1738 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1752 1
2006/2007 5 Vojenská akademie 1738 Malý Rudolf Duras E 1763 ½
2006/2007 4 Vojenská akademie 1738 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1769 1
2006/2007 3 Vojenská akademie 1738 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1250 ½
2006/2007 2 Vojenská akademie 1738 Fráňa Antonín Průkopník B 1675 1
2006/2007 1 Vojenská akademie 1738 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva I 1481 ½
2005/2006 11 Vojenská akademie 1767 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1785 ½
2005/2006 10 Vojenská akademie 1767 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK G 1724 0
2005/2006 7 Vojenská akademie 1767 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1724 0
2005/2006 6 Vojenská akademie 1767 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1754 0
2005/2006 5 Vojenská akademie 1767 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva J 1689 1
2005/2006 3 Vojenská akademie 1767 Fabián Jindřich Průkopník B 1714 ½
2005/2006 1 Vojenská akademie 1767 Kuřil František TJ Vinohrady B 1691 0