Hráč Blecharz Pavel

Blecharz Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Blecharz Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15655
FIDE ID: 356387
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 0
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 Havel Vojtěch SPgS Znojmo B 1647 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 Kábela Milan SK Tetcice 1848 1
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Strelice B 1622 0
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1797 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava C 1742 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov B 1902 0
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava C 1742 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1827 0
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 ½
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 ½
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 1
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba C 1718 1
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1776 0
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek 1707 ½
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka 1839 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát 1724 1
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B 1929 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava D 1742 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1772 ½
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2129 0
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1889 0
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1974 0
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 ½
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 ½
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1962 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1943 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 0
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 0
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 0
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 ½
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1782 ½
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 ½
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 1
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 1
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Fousková Jana Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1559 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1603 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 0
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 Blaško František Dynamo DPO "D" 1582 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1621 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 1
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1505 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1505 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "D" ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1505 Ondis Miroslav DP Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1505 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 ½
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1505 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1696 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "B" 1606 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava "C" 1655 0
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava "D" 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba "E" 1524 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1650 ½
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava D" 1519 Kubík Matin NH Ostrava E" 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava D" 1519 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov B" 1684 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava D" 1519 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov C" 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava D" 1519 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov C" 1645 0
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Baron Jaroslav VOKD Poruba E" 1663 0
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Vaněk Jiří Polanka A" 1781 0
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 0
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba D" 1748 0
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1979 0
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra B" 1614 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava F" 1519 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1461 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1695 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1461 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 ½
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1461 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1652 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1461 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1461 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 0
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1461 Štökl Adam Unie Hlubina 1629 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1461 Svěchovský Milan VOKD Poruba 1662 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1461 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory 1637 ½
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1461 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 1
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1461 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava 1632 0
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1461 Kander Ladislav H FUCHS Ostrava 1958 0
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1461 Jirásek Michael VOKD Poruba 1468 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1461 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1708 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1461 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava ½
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1461 Smělý Pavel Kopřivnice 1704 0