Hráč Šmíd Tomáš

Šmíd Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Šmíd Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1690
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3808
FIDE ID: 355844
Rok narození: 1931
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1671 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 1656 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1671 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1671 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1671 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1753 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1830 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1951 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kuřim C 1671 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1671 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1544 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1466 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1851 1851 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1622 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1490 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1642 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1670 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1670 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1522 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1670 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1728 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1670 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1777 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1670 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B 1431 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1638 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "C" 1622 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1708 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Tetčice "B" 1598 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1507 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1553 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1000 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Šic Miloš ŠK Rosice 1606 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1944 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1953 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1973 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 0
2009/2010 11 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 Hloušek Milan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1511 1
2009/2010 10 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 Zezulák Michal TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1393 1
2009/2010 7 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 0
2009/2010 4 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 Kleiber Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1534 ½
2009/2010 1 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 Bezdíček Miloš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 1
2008/2009 8 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1753 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1450 0
2008/2009 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1753 SK Tetcice "B" 1
2008/2009 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1753 Dvořák Josef COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1100 0
2008/2009 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1753 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1436 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1753 Horák Miloš Sokol Strelice "B" 1622 0
2007/2008 11 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1723 1
2007/2008 8 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Klíma Matěj Sokol Rudice C 1000 1
2007/2008 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1776 ½
2007/2008 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1660 ½
2007/2008 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1000 0
2007/2008 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Brázda František MKS Vyskov B 1628 1
2007/2008 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 Bartoš Petr KS TJ Bucovice 1509 1
2007/2008 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1676 1
2007/2008 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1413 1
2007/2008 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Musil Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1535 1
2007/2008 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Heger Miroslav SK Tetcice B 1715 1
2007/2008 3 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1587 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 0
2007/2008 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1770 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1683 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1805 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 Brázda František MKS Vyškov B 1662 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 Hála Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1653 1
2005/2006 11 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Baldrman Jaroslav ČKD BLANSKO 1768 ½
2005/2006 7 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Dvořáček Milan SOKOL RUDICE B 1724 0
2005/2006 6 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Hlavinka Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1945 ½
2005/2006 5 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Kocman Richard TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 1
2005/2006 4 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Veselý Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1643 1
2005/2006 3 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Liebl Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 0
2005/2006 1 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 Schuster Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 0
2004/2005 9 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Musil Jiří Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1
2004/2005 8 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Horna Ladislav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1
2004/2005 7 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Kantor Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2004/2005 5 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Rašovský Jan ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1552 1
2004/2005 4 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Kyvíř Petr ŠK Tetčice B"" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Novotný Petr ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 2047 1
2004/2005 2 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Macíček Ivan Orel Ořechov B"" 1383 1
2004/2005 1 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1753 Továrek Antonín ŠK Židlochovice 1750 1
2004/2005 6 KME DDM Kuřim 1753 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1730 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1751 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1556 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1751 Pravec Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1751 Foral Martin ŠK Židlochovice 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1751 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice 1663 ½