Hráč Tomáš Josef

Tomáš Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Tomáš Josef
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1722
ID: 5525
FIDE ID: 356255
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1711 1785 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1744 1707 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1706 1785 Janek Drahomír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1619 1613 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1706 1785 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1619 1647 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1688 1785 Kohout Jiří AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1662 1644 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1711 1805 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1652 1693 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1731 1805 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1739 1739 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1731 1805 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1507 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1706 1785 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1650 1670 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1711 1805 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1391 1515 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1750 1846 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1688 1678 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1750 1846 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1779 1846 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1731 1846 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 0 1652 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1731 1846 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1617 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1750 1846 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1787 1761 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1750 1846 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1739 1729 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1779 1846 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1613 1614 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1731 1846 Doležal Rudolf Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1651 1676 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov A 1876 1911 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1981 1977 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov A 1876 1911 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1800 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1768 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1746 1807 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1855 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1879 1910 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub C 1771 1715 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1785 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1755 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1571 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov 1755 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1755 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 0
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov 1755 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov 1755 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov 1755 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov 1755 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 1
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov A 1756 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1908 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov A 1756 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2025 ½
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1756 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1756 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1683 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 1756 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1622 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1664 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1801 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Kocour Zdeněk ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1894 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1684 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1890 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1797 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1745 Šulc Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1913 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Habartov A 1721 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1756 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 1721 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov A 1721 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1931 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 1721 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1762 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 1721 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1870 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 1721 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov 1706 Hajšman Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1638 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 1706 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1726 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 1706 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov 1706 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1778 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov 1706 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1623 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov 1706 Cibulka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 1706 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Habartov B 1706 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B 1706 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1683 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov B 1706 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Habartov B 1706 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1726 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B 1706 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov B 1706 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov B 1706 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Habartov B 1702 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1720 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov B 1702 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1969 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov B 1702 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1715 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov B 1702 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1684 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov B 1702 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1264 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov B 1702 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1648 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov 1702 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1703 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Habartov 1702 Lusk Jiří Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov 1702 Makaj Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2037 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov 1702 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1708 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Habartov B 1683 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1670 0
2005/2006 10 Baník Habartov B 1683 Jungwirth Jindřich Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov B 1683 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1777 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov B 1683 Klímek Petr Chemacryl Sok. B 1857 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov B 1683 Roubínek David DDM Kar.Vary 1337 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov B 1683 Obrátil Jan Tietz K.Vary C 1738 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov B 1683 Šott Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1998 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov B 1683 Lusk Jiří ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov 1683 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1727 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov 1683 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov 1704 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov 1683 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1782 ½
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov C 1667 Zoufalý Petr Banik Eastman C 1697 1
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov C 1667 Straton Nicolae Jiskra As ½
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov C 1667 Maťha Josef Global Sokolov B 1650 1
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov C 1667 Škaloud Zdeněk Sp.Chodov B 0
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov C 1667 Hladký Petr Banik Eastman D 1
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov C 1667 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Habartov B 1667 Stehlík Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1