Hráč Veselovský Miroslav

Veselovský Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Veselovský Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1661
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5717
FIDE ID: 356298
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1651 Batmunkh Celmeg TJ Jiskra Aš 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1651 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1662 1698 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1651 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1257 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1648 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz E 1297 1255 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0 1651 Janek Drahomír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1604 1613 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0 1648 Kubizňák Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1415 1542 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1651 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1698 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1651 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1530 1537 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1651 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1552 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1648 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1648 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1328 1337 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1437 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Kurčík Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1160 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 0 1634 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1661 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1574 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1661 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1429 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1765 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1424 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1198 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1479 1614 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov 1577 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1500 1491 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1552 1505 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1639 1581 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Klepal Kašpar TJ Sokol Teplá 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Rezek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1367 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1575 1523 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Irovský Adam KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1194 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1628 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1672 Rudy Dominik TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1672 Špreňar Petr ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1672 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1672 Tauber Jiří TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1689 1657 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1443 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1480 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 TJ Ostrov B 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1624 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš A 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1595 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1706 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1696 1700 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Nouri Ali ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1708 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1593 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1596 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1743 1704 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1611 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1694 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov 1859 1758 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1694 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1954 1922 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1694 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1918 1894 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1761 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov B 1881 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1736 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Polívka Jaromír ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1678 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1679 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1678 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1768 1868 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov C 1780 1753 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1630 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1565 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1598 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Koláček František TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1545 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1678 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1637 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1667 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1794 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1667 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1470 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1667 Rangl Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 1751 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1686 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1584 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1100 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1619 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1751 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1679 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1666 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1667 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1835 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1830 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Mastík Stanislav TJ Jiskra Aš 1485 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Zvánovec Kevin Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1316 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1623 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1672 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 Kocour Zdeněk ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1894 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 Klímek Petr Baník HEXION Sokolov 1876 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1682 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice 1629 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1765 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1634 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Škaloud Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1537 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Pilík Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1463 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Tauber Jiří TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1595 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov 1517 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1563 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Mastík Stanislav TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1623 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1555 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1699 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1527 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1367 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1556 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1577 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1765 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1528 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1470 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1728 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Mestl Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Maťha Josef Global Sokolov B 1619 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1265 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1615 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1615 Pošta Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1607 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1506 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1607 Stehlík Jan Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Draci D 1607 Zachoval Milan Jiskra Aš 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Draci D 1607 Hrbáček Miroslav Ol.Hroznětín B 1965 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Draci D 1607 Koller Martin Sp.Chodov B 1460 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Draci D 1607 Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1519 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Draci D 1607 Hloušek Milan BCH Sokolov D 1689 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Draci D 1607 Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Draci D 1607 Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Draci D 1607 Cee Stanislav Sp.Chodov A 1813 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1755 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Mach Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Bouzek Tomáš Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1513 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1825 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Zoufalý Petr Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1638 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1000 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1638 Hodík Ivo TJ Ostrov C 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1638 Prchal Jan Caissa N.Role B 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1638 Hujsl Jan Olym.Hroznětín A ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1638 Přibil Jakub Sokol Teplá 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1638 Kužvart Petr Draci DDM K Vary B 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1638 Šmíd Karel Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 1604 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1749 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Tašovice 1604 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1858 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 1604 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1544 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 1604 Kuželka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1679 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 1604 Eliáš Miroslav B Eastman SokolovB 2090 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Tašovice 1604 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1581 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 1604 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1613 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Tašovice 1604 Obrátil Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1764 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1604 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov C 1501 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Grieč Milan TJ Olymp.Hroznětín ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Roubínek David Draci DDM K.V.B 1577 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Pokrupa Marek ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 2151 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Pinkas Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1817 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1801 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa N.Role B 1760 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1631 Jankovský Josef Slovan Mar.Lázně 1554 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1631 Rosendorf Oldřich B Eastman SokolovC 1469 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1631 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1506 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Bachratý Stanislav Jiskra Nejdek 1657 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1558 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1806 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Fryč Miroslav KŠ-Tietz E 2119 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Pinkas Pavel Jiskra Nejdek 1855 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Benda Petr Čechie Dalovice 1558 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov C 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1631 Fryč Miroslav KŠ-Tietz E 2119 0