Hráč Štěpánek Josef

Štěpánek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Štěpánek Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1770
Elo mezinárodní: 1805
ID: 2377
FIDE ID: 365114
Rok narození: 1931
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1776 Staněk Václav Dukla F 1575 1591 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1776 Pospíšil Pavel TJ Kobylisy F 1382 1440 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1776 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1524 1593 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1805 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1740 1707 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1805 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1976 1848 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1805 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1867 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1805 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1430 1616 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1805 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1996 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Klaus Jan GROP D 1873 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1959 1966 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1913 1926 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1893 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1749 1742 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1772 1781 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2045 2040 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1843 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1844 1844 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov E 1800 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1149 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1691 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha E 1857 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Dbalý Václav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1763 1779 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1961 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1800 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1764 1792 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice D 1828 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov M 1787 Mach Jan Bohemians Praha E 1725 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1888 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1738 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1770 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1781 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1702 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Schmidt Karel Stavby mostů Praha B 1718 1657 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2005 1885 0 soutěž