Hráč Čornyj Milan

Čornyj Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Čornyj Milan
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 12055
FIDE ID: 355739
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1761 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1744 1739 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Belko Miloš TJ Baník Habartov B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1739 1741 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 0 1582 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1277 1182 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrov 1681 1648 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1648 Hroch Jiří KŠ Tietz E 2097 2078 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1648 Macht Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1085 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1648 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov B 0 1741 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 1680 1698 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1581 1601 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1944 1902 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 Macho Miloslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1707 1710 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1681 1646 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1887 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Kaštan Ján KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1609 1590 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1576 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1759 1750 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1697 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1795 1899 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1312 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1296 1265 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrov 1681 1646 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1641 1652 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 1690 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1720 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1662 1690 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1301 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1662 1690 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1685 1690 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1429 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1662 1690 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak CHodov B 0 1401 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1662 1690 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrov 1662 1690 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1610 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrov 1662 1690 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1643 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrov 1685 1690 Šíbl Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1909 1914 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrov 1685 1690 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1795 1719 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrov 1662 1690 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2032 2064 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrov 1691 1691 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1662 1694 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1628 Růžek Martin AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1434 1661 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1628 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1643 1665 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 1628 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1450 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1628 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1920 1943 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 1628 Zoufalý Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1688 1697 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1644 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov B 1628 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrov A 1627 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1776 1758 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov A 1627 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov A 1585 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1277 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1535 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Dudek Jan TJ Tašovice B 1263 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1946 1913 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1748 1675 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1627 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1457 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Fomin Oleh ŠK K-servis Cheb 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov B 1598 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1438 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov B 1715 1748 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Pilík Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1449 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub E 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1524 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1793 1701 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1645 1641 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1553 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1539 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1565 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Drienovský Stanislav TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov B 1559 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1655 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1927 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1419 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1679 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov A 1559 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov B 1555 Stuška Jan Spartak Chodov C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov B 1555 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov B 1555 Boubel Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov B 1555 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1584 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1619 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1766 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1651 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1729 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1876 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1793 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1793 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1687 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov B 1540 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1926 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov 1540 Boubel Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov 1540 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1622 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov 1540 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 2005 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1333 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov "B" 1487 Liška Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov 1487 Pham Hoang ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1487 Dubský Lukáš TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov 1487 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1487 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1724 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1487 Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1786 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov 1487 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1555 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Ostrov B 1470 ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1765 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1615 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1728 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Kříž Jiří TJ Spartak Chodov 1390 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Máj Dalibor TJ Jiskra Aš 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1470 Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Hloušek Milan Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1689 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1564 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1546 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1576 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1665 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Bouzek Tomáš Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1450 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Ostrov B 1456 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1626 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov 1456 Baník Habartov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov 1456 Jirka František Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1874 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov 1456 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1648 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov 1456 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Ostrov B 1472 Novotná Kristýna DDM Kar.Vary 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Ostrov B 1472 Mader Roland Tietz K.Vary C ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov B 1472 Roman Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1606 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov 1472 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1971 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov 1472 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Ostrov 1472 Ondreját Miroslav BCH Sokolov 2149 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1604 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa N.Role B 1669 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Rödig Jan TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Černohous Ondřej Draci DDM K.V.B 1485 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Fryč Miroslav ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 2128 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Pinkas Pavel TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1817 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Ostrov C 1501 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1801 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Slabý Jiří Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Šimek Petr ŠK Kar.Vary C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Kužvart Jan KŠ-Tietz E 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Newiak Norbert Jiskra Nejdek ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Rulák Jozef ŠK Kar.Vary C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Černohous Ondřej KŠ-Tietz E 1446 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Newiak Norbert Jiskra Nejdek 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov B 1509 Hodík Ivo TJ Ostrov C 1 soutěž