Hráč Staněk Jaroslav

Staněk Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1771
Elo mezinárodní: 1761
ID: 5520
FIDE ID: 363448
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1761 1771 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1878 1865 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1761 1771 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1792 1765 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1761 1771 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1622 1704 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1749 1777 Vastl Oldřich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1816 1777 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1761 1777 Kotlár Adrian Global Sokolov A 1671 1688 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1761 1777 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov A 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1766 1777 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov A 1959 1900 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1777 1780 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1729 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1777 1780 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1775 1780 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1847 1863 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1772 1780 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1901 1877 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1763 1782 Peuker František AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1716 1757 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1774 1782 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1876 2063 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1774 1782 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2022 2020 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2170 2156 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 1776 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2028 2017 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1769 1776 Pittermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1803 1789 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1749 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1714 1734 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1617 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1771 1772 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1774 1804 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1798 1805 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2031 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1997 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1862 1812 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1730 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov 1688 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1787 1777 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1819 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1593 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1675 1636 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1875 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1974 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1755 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Molnár Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1830 1856 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1675 1636 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1884 1884 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov A 1694 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice A 1766 1791 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2018 2016 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1629 1647 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1822 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1995 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2033 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1680 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1794 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1765 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1473 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1825 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov B 1478 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1629 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1988 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1766 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1864 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1931 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1890 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Holeš Michal Global Sokolov 1741 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Turner Oldřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1786 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1991 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1875 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1767 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Cibulka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1744 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Halla Josef Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1729 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1797 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1784 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1890 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1715 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2013 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1731 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1870 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1874 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1783 Jirka František Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1874 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1821 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1855 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1851 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1732 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2018 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1843 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1780 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Klíma Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1850 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1694 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1680 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Klíma Václav SK Karlovy Vary 1850 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1580 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Přibyl Jaroslav Banik Eastman 2046 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Mitáček Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1753 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 Hajšman Ladislav Tietz K.Vary B 1749 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Surňák Peter KŠ Tietz B 1964 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1868 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1646 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Makaj Jiří Baník Eastman B 2029 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1795 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz B 1766 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1785 Orban Štefan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1763 1 soutěž