Hráč Janek Drahomír

Janek Drahomír

User Pic
Jméno: Janek Drahomír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1620
Elo mezinárodní: 1629
ID: 12064
FIDE ID: 380601
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1604 1613 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1696 1668 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1604 1613 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0 1651 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1619 1613 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1706 1785 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1613 1613 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1718 1712 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1613 1620 Pěč Jiří AVZO Frant. Lázně A 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1643 1693 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 0 1614 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1607 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 Vítek Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1995 1969 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1753 1704 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 1611 Uherek Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1513 1540 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 1611 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1631 1731 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2004 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Toncar Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1575 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Čabart Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1734 1679 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1725 1725 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov A 1686 1679 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1680 1659 0
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1701 0
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1788 1635 1
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1682 1650 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1770 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1708 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1887 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1779 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1954 1922 0
2005/2006 2 Sp.H.Slavkov 1618 Knot Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1329 0
2004/2005 10 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary B 0
2004/2005 9 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 0
2004/2005 8 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1674 0
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1600 0
2004/2005 5 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0
2004/2005 3 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Ondreját Miroslav Banik Eastman 2105 0
2004/2005 1 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary B ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak H.SlavkovB Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1496 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak H.SlavkovB Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1757 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak H.SlavkovB Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1691 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak H.SlavkovB Tejček Bohumil B Eastman SokolovC 1714 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak H.SlavkovB Bicek Richard KŠ-Tietz C 1773 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak H.SlavkovB Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1699 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak H.SlavkovB Šimeček Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1860 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak H.SlavkovB Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 0