Hráč Janek Drahomír

Janek Drahomír

User Pic
Jméno: Janek Drahomír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1621
Elo mezinárodní: 1621
ID: 12064
FIDE ID: 380601
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1621 1623 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice A 0 1594 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1640 1623 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1655 1561 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1640 1623 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 0 1177 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1626 1620 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1507 1540 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1626 1620 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1405 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1631 1620 Kačírek Jakub Global Sokolov A 1546 1658 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1629 1620 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov A 1674 1648 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1604 1613 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1696 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1604 1613 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0 1651 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1619 1613 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1706 1785 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1613 1613 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1718 1712 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1613 1620 Pěč Jiří AVZO Frant. Lázně A 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1643 1693 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 0 1614 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1607 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 Vítek Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1995 1969 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1753 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 1611 Uherek Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1513 1540 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 1611 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1631 1731 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Toncar Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1575 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Čabart Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1734 1679 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1725 1725 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov A 1686 1679 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1680 1659 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1701 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1788 1635 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1682 1650 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1708 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1779 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Caissa Nová Role 1693 1644 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1823 1721 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1605 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1954 1922 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sp.H.Slavkov 1618 Knot Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1329 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1674 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1600 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary A 1930 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Ondreját Miroslav Banik Eastman 2105 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak H.SlavkovB Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1496 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Spartak H.SlavkovB Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak H.SlavkovB Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1691 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak H.SlavkovB Tejček Bohumil B Eastman SokolovC 1714 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak H.SlavkovB Bicek Richard KŠ-Tietz C 1773 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak H.SlavkovB Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1699 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Spartak H.SlavkovB Šimeček Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1860 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak H.SlavkovB Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 0 soutěž