Hráč Kacr Zbyněk

Kacr Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kacr Zbyněk
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1501
Elo mezinárodní: 1499
ID: 2799
FIDE ID: 302970
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1506 1487 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1626 1642 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1487 1487 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1729 1692 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1487 1487 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1782 1741 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1487 1487 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1739 1746 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1481 1471 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1708 1728 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1478 1471 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1590 1563 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1461 1471 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov A 1764 1766 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1461 1471 Loos Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov A 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1456 1528 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1505 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1456 1528 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1738 1747 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1458 1528 Pittermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1834 1819 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1516 1528 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1862 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1512 1529 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1745 1736 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1512 1529 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2006 1903 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1519 1529 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1623 1674 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1614 Míšek Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1876 1904 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1614 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1930 1904 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1601 1614 Chlumský Petr AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1559 1559 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1601 1614 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1783 1835 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1613 1614 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1779 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1614 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1611 1680 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1614 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1441 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1599 1599 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1715 1731 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1794 1764 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1981 1977 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1814 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1694 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1666 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1595 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1603 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1438 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Mestl Martin TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1677 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1918 1894 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1965 1945 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2000 1971 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2063 1960 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1701 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1886 1835 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1754 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1840 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1895 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1928 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1766 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1530 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1743 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1812 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1672 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1679 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1776 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1732 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1878 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1745 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1756 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov A 2008 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1644 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1685 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1774 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1887 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1728 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1447 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Hajšman Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1638 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1608 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1655 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1706 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Zoufalý Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1786 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1732 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1884 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Lusk Jiří Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1782 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Ondreját Miroslav BCH Sokolov 2149 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1595 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1768 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1795 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1755 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary B 1671 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1680 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1674 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Surňák Peter Tietz K.Vary A 1946 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Orban Štefan AVZO Fr.Lazne 1754 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Most Zdeněk Banik Eastman 2100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 1610 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sp. H.Slavkov 1688 Obrátil Jan Tietz K.Vary B 1764 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1764 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1598 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1782 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Benda Jindřich B Eastman SokolovC 1677 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Hlaváček Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1735 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1732 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Panoš Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1676 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1680 Bicek Richard KŠ Tietz B 1773 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1680 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sp.Horní Slavkov 1680 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1860 0 soutěž