Hráč Latislav Milan

Latislav Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Latislav Milan
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1703
ID: 12058
FIDE ID: 356018
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1664 1664 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1646 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1775 1806 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1868 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1912 1918 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrov 1729 1799 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1605 1651 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrov 1729 1799 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1741 1729 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrov 1732 1799 Špreňar Petr Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 2143 2106 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrov 1758 1799 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1642 1701 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrov 1729 1799 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2182 2153 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrov 1729 1799 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrov 1770 1804 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov A 2010 2021 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1981 1977 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1722 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1715 1710 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Klímek Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 1650 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 2035 1988 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov B 1650 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov B 1650 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1981 1977 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2007 2010 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1830 1902 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1644 1637 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1670 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Adamovič Igor TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1615 1535 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1386 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1645 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov 1645 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1701 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrov B 1637 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1424 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov B 1637 Doležal Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1837 1759 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrov B 1637 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub E 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov B 1637 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1581 1555 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov 1637 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 1637 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1708 1621 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov 1637 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1693 1644 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 1637 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1614 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrov 1637 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1614 1551 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrov 1637 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1647 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov 1637 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov 1637 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov B 1581 1555 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1664 1673 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1630 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Blodig Constantin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov B 1608 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov C 1671 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1702 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1608 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1528 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Ostrov 1621 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1669 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov 1621 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov 1621 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1582 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov 1621 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov 1376 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1653 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1513 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Vávra David Spartak Chodov B 1542 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Mastík Stanislav TJ Jiskra Aš 1485 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1819 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1841 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1736 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1928 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1801 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov B 1621 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2035 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov 1621 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1804 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov 1621 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1504 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Stuška Jan TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1517 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1537 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 Uřičář Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1384 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1650 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Ostrov 1650 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1650 Houska Jan TJ Sokol Teplá 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov 1650 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1527 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1650 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1736 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1650 Firýt Antonín TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov 1650 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1623 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov 1650 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1733 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov 1715 Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1447 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1606 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov B 1966 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1496 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1786 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1758 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1691 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Dušek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1715 Havlíček František Global Sokolov B 1753 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1784 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1715 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Fric Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2039 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1982 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1790 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Šíbl Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1874 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Ostrov B 1786 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov 1786 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov 1786 Zoufalý Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1721 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Ostrov B 1789 Lorencová Věra DDM Kar.Vary 1946 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Ostrov B 1789 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1971 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov B 1789 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1893 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov B 1789 Folta Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 2053 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov B 1789 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1775 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Ostrov B 1789 Eliáš Miroslav Chemacryl Sok. B 2080 0
2004/2005 7 Čechie Dalovice 1797 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2054 0
2004/2005 5 Čechie Dalovice 1797 Fryč Miroslav Spartak Chodov 2128 0
2004/2005 4 Čechie Dalovice 1797 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1609 0
2004/2005 3 Čechie Dalovice 1797 Klímek Petr B Eastman SokolovB 2023 1
2004/2005 2 Čechie Dalovice 1797 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Ostrov B 1797 Patočka Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Nová Role 1791 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0
2003/2004 6 Čechie Dalovice 1791 Rak Pavel Jiskra Nejdek 1681 ½
2003/2004 5 Čechie Dalovice 1791 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1629 1
2003/2004 4 Čechie Dalovice 1791 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov C 1806 ½
2003/2004 2 Čechie Dalovice 1791 Fryč Miroslav KŠ-Tietz E 2119 0
2003/2004 1 Čechie Dalovice 1791 Bachratý Stanislav Jiskra Nejdek 1657 1