Hráč Peuker František

Peuker František

User Pic
Jméno: Peuker František
Oddíl: AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1728
Elo mezinárodní: 1704
ID: 13219
FIDE ID: 387142
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1701 1741 Hroch Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2092 2065 0
2018/2019 8 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1701 1741 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1897 1905 ½
2018/2019 7 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1700 1741 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1730 1755 ½
2018/2019 5 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1707 1741 Pittermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1827 1819 0
2018/2019 4 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1716 1757 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1763 1782 0
2018/2019 3 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1722 1757 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1860 1812 0
2018/2019 1 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1725 1757 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1603 1611 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1700 1741 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2013 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1716 1757 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1830 1820 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1722 1757 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1615 1621 ½
2017/2018 9 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov A 1821 1820 0
2017/2018 8 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2032 2064 0
2017/2018 7 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1963 1919 ½
2017/2018 6 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1912 1896 0
2017/2018 5 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1733 1765 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1781 1789 ½
2017/2018 4 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1605 1651 1
2017/2018 3 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1784 1742 0
2017/2018 2 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1736 1765 Šimeček Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1807 1795 1
2017/2018 1 AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1695 1755 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1926 1952 ½
2015/2016 11 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 ½
2015/2016 10 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1968 1996 0
2015/2016 9 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1862 2072 0
2015/2016 8 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1970 1954 0
2015/2016 6 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1981 1977 0
2015/2016 5 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1777 1825 1
2015/2016 4 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 ½
2015/2016 3 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2203 2185 0
2015/2016 2 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1728 1719 0
2015/2016 1 AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 ½
2014/2015 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 ½
2014/2015 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1520 0
2014/2015 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1660 ½
2014/2015 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 0
2014/2015 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1719 ½
2014/2015 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1595 ½
2014/2015 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 ½
2014/2015 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 0
2014/2015 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 Čabart Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1734 1679 1
2013/2014 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2099 1
2013/2014 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 1
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 ½
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov 1785 1
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Rams Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1726 1
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 0
2012/2013 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1565 ½
2012/2013 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1639 ½
2012/2013 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 ½
2012/2013 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1606 ½
2012/2013 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Macho Miloslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1702 0
2012/2013 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1614 ½
2012/2013 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 1
2012/2013 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2011/2012 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1726 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1767 ½
2011/2012 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1726 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 ½
2011/2012 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1726 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 1
2011/2012 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1726 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov C 1821 0
2011/2012 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1726 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1715 0
2010/2011 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2017 0
2010/2011 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1744 0
2010/2011 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 1790 1
2010/2011 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1621 ½
2010/2011 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1584 ½
2010/2011 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1743 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1619 0
2009/2010 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 0
2009/2010 10 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Koliáš Filip Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1288 ½
2009/2010 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1672 ½
2009/2010 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov B 1478 1
2009/2010 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 1
2009/2010 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1662 ½
2009/2010 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1634 1
2009/2010 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1743 0
2009/2010 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 1
2008/2009 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2025 0
2008/2009 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1797 0
2008/2009 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2005 0
2008/2009 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1890 0
2008/2009 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1769 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 0
2007/2008 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 1
2007/2008 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 0
2007/2008 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1961 ½
2007/2008 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 2010 0
2007/2008 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 0
2007/2008 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1887 0
2007/2008 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 0
2006/2007 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 ½
2006/2007 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Jirka František Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1874 0
2006/2007 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1748 0
2006/2007 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1715 0
2006/2007 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1562 1
2006/2007 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1797 0
2005/2006 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 ½
2005/2006 8 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 ½
2005/2006 7 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Kurfürst Oldřich Sp.H.Slavkov 1926 0
2005/2006 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Most Zdeněk BCH Sokolov 2124 0
2005/2006 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2012 0
2005/2006 2 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Bicek Richard Tietz K.Vary B 2106 0
2005/2006 1 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1808 Lorencová Věra TJ Ostrov 1946 ½
2004/2005 10 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 Zbořil Jaroslav Banik Eastman 1957 0
2004/2005 8 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 Fric Pavel Tietz K.Vary A 1876 0
2004/2005 7 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1920 ½
2004/2005 5 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1699 1
2004/2005 2 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1814 Klímek Petr Banik Eastman 2023 ½
2004/2005 4 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1814 Dub Tomáš B.Habartov B 1851 0
2003/2004 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1827 Musil Miroslav KŠ Tietz B 1790 ½
2003/2004 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1827 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1565 ½