Hráč Kopecký František

Kopecký František

User Pic
Jméno: Kopecký František
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 30305
FIDE ID: 363308
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 1730 1721 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1725 1750 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1730 1721 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1628 1617 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1734 1721 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1851 1856 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1734 1721 Pittermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1834 1819 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1740 1721 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1504 1482 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1751 1727 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1723 1730 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice A 1749 1727 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1811 1786 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1764 1759 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1336 1291 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1764 1759 Chlumský Petr AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1559 1559 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1767 1759 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2035 2017 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1749 1759 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1749 1759 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1781 1905 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1749 1759 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1714 1734 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1752 1738 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1652 1644 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1752 1738 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1770 1800 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2004 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1728 1719 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1983 1987 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov A 1650 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1809 1831 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1722 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1752 1738 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1957 1972 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1730 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1768 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1825 2078 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1855 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov 1611 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov 1852 1738 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1922 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1675 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov 1751 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub C 1771 1715 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1772 1772 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1571 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1755 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1571 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1954 1922 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1571 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1785 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1571 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 1571 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1844 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1571 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1768 1885 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1571 Pošvář Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 1741 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1571 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1733 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1571 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1832 1855 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 1528 Koller Martin ŠK Global Sokolov A 1858 1703 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 1528 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 1528 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1419 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 1528 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1920 1907 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 1528 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov A 1608 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1528 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov 1959 1937 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 1530 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1385 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Tašovice 1530 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1562 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 1530 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov A 1895 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 1530 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1744 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 1530 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1473 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1634 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1559 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2035 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1819 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice B 1520 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 1517 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1580 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 1517 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1634 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 1517 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice A 1517 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Kulíšek Josef TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1644 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice B 1517 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1855 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1851 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice Boubel Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice Beneš Jan Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1765 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1447 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1608 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice B Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1484 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice B Škaloud Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1602 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tašovice Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1456 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1512 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Tašovice Tejček Bohumil Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1640 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1