Hráč Veselský Jan

Veselský Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Veselský Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1614
Elo mezinárodní: 1539
ID: 29454
FIDE ID: 303135
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1539 1614 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1698 1744 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Smíchov B 1539 1614 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1874 1874 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov B 1539 1614 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1539 1614 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1799 1878 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1539 1614 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1361 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1539 1614 Dlouhý David Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1892 1889 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Hostivice B 1618 1674 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Hostivice B 1583 1629 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary 1822 1824 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Hostivice B 1580 1629 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1761 1758 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1539 1614 Klaus Václav GROP D 1975 1980 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1539 1614 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1871 1912 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1539 1614 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1936 1836 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1539 1614 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1659 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1539 1614 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1539 1614 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1790 1774 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1539 1614 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1845 1857 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1539 1614 Krčil Aleš Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1800 1876 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1539 1614 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1820 1798 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Hostivice B 1691 1733 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1803 1796 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice B 1657 1733 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 0 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice B 1657 1733 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1643 1634 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha E 1635 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1731 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 Černoušková Alena Unichess F 1725 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1676 1691 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Hostivice B 1676 1691 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Hostivice B 1676 1691 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Smíchov E 1676 1670 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2262 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov E 1676 1670 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1717 1799 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Smíchov E 1676 1670 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha G 1665 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1843 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1734 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1840 1840 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1761 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy D 1873 1876 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1766 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1566 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Šuster Karel Unichess ČSOB G 1100 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Najman Martin TJ Praga Praha H 1306 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 TJ Zora Praha A 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Zedník Petr Sokol Vršovice F 1531 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha E 1464 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Havlíček Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 1508 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1765 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 Kmoníček Václav TJ Pankrác G 1429 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1640 1681 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1648 1648 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1640 1681 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1762 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1640 1681 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1621 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1640 1681 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Smíchov B 1695 1619 SK Loko Praha D 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1695 1619 Ksandr Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1428 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1695 1619 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1657 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1695 1619 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1695 1619 Hadrava Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1925 1951 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1695 1619 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1695 1619 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1736 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1695 1619 Chloupek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 Maršálek Miroslav ŠK Jince A 1561 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 Erban Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2061 2063 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 Matýs Jaroslav ŠK Zdice B 1776 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1339 1