Hráč Pittermann Jan

Pittermann Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pittermann Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1738
ID: 5513
FIDE ID: 337897
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Global Sokolov A 1734 1753 Loos Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov A 1580 1580 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Global Sokolov A 1734 1753 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov A 1659 1674 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Global Sokolov A 1734 1753 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1730 1715 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Global Sokolov A 1734 1753 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz C 1734 1766 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Global Sokolov A 1744 1753 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1728 1692 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Global Sokolov A 1744 1766 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1773 1741 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Global Sokolov A 1736 1766 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1653 1710 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Global Sokolov A 1764 1766 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1461 1471 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Global Sokolov A 1764 1766 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1736 1743 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Global Sokolov A 1758 1766 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1605 1563 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1833 1819 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1834 1819 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1458 1528 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1834 1819 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1734 1721 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1827 1819 Peuker František AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1707 1741 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1830 1820 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1716 1765 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1831 1820 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2006 1903 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov A 1831 1820 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1630 1674 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov A 1829 1820 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 1876 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1833 1819 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1594 1592 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1834 1819 Dědek Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1441 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1834 1819 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1827 1819 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1830 1820 Peuker František ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1716 1757 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1830 1820 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1851 1855 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1820 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1762 1813 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1829 1820 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1759 1736 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1581 1571 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1789 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1789 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1787 1761 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1857 1814 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1868 1893 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1923 1920 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1854 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1821 1796 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1984 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1787 1810 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1759 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Baník Habartov A 1802 1789 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2028 2017 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Baník Habartov A 1802 1789 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1940 1955 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Baník Habartov A 1803 1789 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1769 1776 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 Šimeček Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1807 1795 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Baník Habartov A 1792 1789 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1827 1719 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Baník Habartov A 1821 1796 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1885 1916 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1794 1764 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1912 1876 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1644 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1713 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1676 1669 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1778 1737 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2014 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1998 1987 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1921 1891 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1849 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Most Zdeněk ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2047 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1809 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1730 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1834 1806 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 1896 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub C 1995 1987 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub C 1984 1920 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1989 1968 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1986 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1765 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1755 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1608 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1672 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov 1614 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1948 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1840 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1810 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov A 1962 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1794 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1928 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 Kaboň Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 2017 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1856 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Makaj Jiří Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1683 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice 1629 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1765 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1622 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1878 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1756 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1580 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1732 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Hatala Robert AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1870 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov 1943 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1851 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov 1943 Beneš Jan Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1765 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov 1943 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1665 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov 1943 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1851 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov 1943 Kaigl Jakub TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov B 1943 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1688 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov B 1943 Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov B 1943 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1711 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov B 1943 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov B 1478 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1731 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1869 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1803 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1944 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Lorencová Věra Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1969 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1747 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Global Sokolov 1829 Lavička Miroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1840 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Global Sokolov 1829 Most Zdeněk BCH Sokolov 2124 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Global Sokolov 1829 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2011 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov 1829 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1880 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov 1829 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1917 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov 1829 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1881 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Global Sokolov 1829 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2125 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov 1829 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2063 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Global Sokolov B 1790 Pokora Lubomír B.Habartov B 1989 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Global Sokolov B 1790 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Tomaščín Petr B Eastman SokolovB 1796 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1669 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Obrátil Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1764 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1762 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1507 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1609 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1694 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1598 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1782 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Kocour Zdeněk B Eastman SokolovC 1850 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Hlaváček Tomáš KŠ-Tietz C 1735 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1732 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Tišer Jiří Slovan Mar.Lázně 1773 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak H.SlavkovB 1680 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Global Sokolov B 1757 Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1538 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Global Sokolov B 1757 Bambousek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb B 1712 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Global Sokolov B 1757 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1675 1 soutěž