Hráč David Ladislav

David Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: David Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1690
Elo mezinárodní: 1704
ID: 7563
FIDE ID: 355747
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Tašovice B 1700 1701 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1373 1400 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tašovice B 1700 1701 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1729 1692 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1701 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1541 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1719 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1826 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1719 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1719 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1758 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1719 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1925 1890 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Tašovice B 1724 1719 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1606 1593 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Tašovice A 1700 1701 Tichý Josef TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1557 1620 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Tašovice A 1700 1701 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1640 1641 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tašovice A 1700 1701 Belko Miloš TJ Baník Habartov A 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1701 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov A 1667 1644 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tašovice A 1712 1719 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz C 1660 1641 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Tašovice A 1724 1719 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1640 1710 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1715 1712 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1696 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1718 1712 Janek Drahomír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1613 1613 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1714 1723 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1477 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1714 1723 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 0 1250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1868 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1981 1977 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1718 1712 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1604 1618 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1718 1723 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1838 1848 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1718 1723 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1921 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1909 1870 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1869 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1731 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 1389 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1731 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1758 1760 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1720 1731 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1854 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1680 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1724 1731 Skokov Jaroslav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1333 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1741 1729 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Vítek Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1995 1969 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1712 1731 Uherek Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1513 1540 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1720 1731 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1779 1761 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1696 1705 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1573 1605 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1713 1736 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Macho Miloslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1688 1823 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Hüttner Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 2058 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1713 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1660 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1696 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov A 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1662 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš A 1754 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2007 2010 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1849 1790 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1644 1637 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1917 1956 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov 1771 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Tašovice B 1677 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1677 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov 1949 1921 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1677 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1677 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1677 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1677 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 1677 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1875 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1677 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1677 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1677 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1677 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1608 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2018 2016 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Tašovice 1680 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 1680 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Tašovice 1680 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1846 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Tašovice 1680 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Tašovice 1680 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 1680 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov A 1966 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 1680 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1794 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 1680 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Tašovice 1680 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1754 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice 1706 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1682 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice 1706 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1504 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice 1706 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice 1706 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice 1706 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice 1706 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 1706 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov 1729 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice 1706 Makaj Jiří Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1864 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1732 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2053 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2005 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 1689 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 1689 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1424 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 1689 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 1689 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 1689 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 1689 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1703 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 1689 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2008 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 1689 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1844 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 1689 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1711 Kuželka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1713 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1711 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1684 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1711 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1711 Kužvart Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1349 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice 1711 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1711 Zavadil Filip ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1711 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1711 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1737 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Tašovice 1721 Havlíček František Spartak Chodov 1709 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1721 Zoufalý Petr Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 1721 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1000 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Tašovice 1721 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice 1721 Šott Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1998 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 1721 Míšek Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1843 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 1694 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1702 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 1694 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 1694 Zbořil Jaroslav B Eastman SokolovB 1957 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1694 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 1694 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 1694 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1691 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1694 Kocour Zdeněk B Eastman SokolovC 1850 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 1694 Šimeček Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1860 0 soutěž