Hráč David Ladislav

David Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: David Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1719
Elo mezinárodní: 1724
ID: 7563
FIDE ID: 355747
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1715 1712 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1696 1668 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1718 1712 Janek Drahomír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1613 1613 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1714 1723 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1477 1531 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1714 1723 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 0 1250 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1868 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1715 1712 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1981 1977 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1718 1712 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1604 1618 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1718 1723 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1838 1848 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1718 1723 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1921 1905 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1909 1870 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1714 1723 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1703 1775 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1869 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1731 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1306 1389 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1712 1731 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1758 1760 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1720 1731 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1962 1963 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1854 1854 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1717 1731 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1680 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1724 1731 Skokov Jaroslav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1333 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Vávra David ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1741 1729 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Vítek Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1995 1969 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1712 1731 Uherek Jindřich AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1513 1540 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1720 1731 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1779 1761 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1611 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1696 1705 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1573 1605 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1795 1761 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1713 1736 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Macho Miloslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1688 1823 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1701 1748 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1767 1689 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Hüttner Miloš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 2058 2052 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1713 1736 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov A 1660 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1696 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov A 1761 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1662 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš A 1754 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2007 2010 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1849 1790 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1644 1637 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1917 1956 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1811 1830 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1978 1983 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov 1771 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1801 1856 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Tašovice B 1677 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1677 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov 1949 1921 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1677 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov 1881 1880 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1677 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2015 1947 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice 1677 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1674 1685 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice 1677 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2039 2040 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tašovice 1677 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov 1875 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice 1677 Wiedermann Jan Baník Habartov 1806 1785 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice 1677 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice 1677 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1792 1788 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice 1677 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov 2028 2053 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1735 1786 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1924 1886 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Makaj Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2009 2043 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov A 1608 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1672 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2018 2016 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Tašovice 1680 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Tašovice 1680 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Tašovice 1680 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1846 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Tašovice 1680 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Tašovice 1680 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 1680 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov A 1966 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Tašovice 1680 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1794 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 1680 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Tašovice 1680 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1754 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice 1706 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1682 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Tašovice 1706 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1504 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Tašovice 1706 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice 1706 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1985 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tašovice 1706 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice 1706 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice 1706 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov 1729 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice 1706 Makaj Jiří Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1864 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1732 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2006 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2053 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2005 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2021 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice A 1694 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1969 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 1689 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1758 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 1689 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1424 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 1689 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 1689 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 1689 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 1689 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1703 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 1689 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2008 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 1689 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1844 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice 1689 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Tašovice 1711 Kuželka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1713 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Tašovice 1711 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1684 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Tašovice 1711 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tašovice 1711 Kužvart Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1349 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Tašovice 1711 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1711 Zavadil Filip ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tašovice 1711 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tašovice 1711 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1737 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Tašovice 1721 Havlíček František Spartak Chodov 1709 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Tašovice 1721 Zoufalý Petr Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tašovice 1721 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov B 1000 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Tašovice 1721 Vaněk Bohuslav DDM Kar.Vary 1965 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice 1721 Šott Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1998 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Tašovice 1721 Míšek Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1843 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Tašovice 1694 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1702 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 1694 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1867 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 1694 Zbořil Jaroslav B Eastman SokolovB 1957 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1694 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Tašovice 1694 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1757 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 1694 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1691 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1694 Kocour Zdeněk B Eastman SokolovC 1850 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 1694 Šimeček Jan Slovan Mar.Lázně 1860 0