Hráč Janecký Jaroslav

Janecký Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janecký Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1588
Elo mezinárodní: 1573
ID: 7553
FIDE ID: 369977
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrov 1573 1594 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1243 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Ostrov 1573 1594 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1325 1471 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Ostrov 1573 1594 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1653 1710 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrov 1573 1594 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1416 1408 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrov 1573 1594 Filip Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1491 1574 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1573 1594 Kolář Jiří KŠ Tietz F 0 1443 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1573 1594 Bojtár Martin TJ Caissa Nová Role B 0 1074 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1392 1237 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1781 1742 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1648 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1602 1551 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 Pech Michal ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1277 1328 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1582 1605 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1573 1605 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 1456 1456 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1573 1605 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1781 1905 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1573 1605 Bartošová Kateřina KŠ Tietz F 0 1333 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1573 1605 Bojtár Petr ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 1280 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrov 1582 1605 Šimeček Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1804 1795 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrov 1573 1605 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice A 1717 1731 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 1646 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1717 1653 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 1646 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1680 1713 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1479 1517 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1676 1669 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov B 1646 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2031 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov B 1646 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1660 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 1756 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrov A 1660 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov A 1660 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1660 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov A 1660 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1934 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1660 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1488 1530 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov B 1660 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrov B 1660 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1645 1685 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov B 1660 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov B 1660 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1980 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1660 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1711 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov B 1693 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov B 1693 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1790 1794 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov B 1693 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1617 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov B 1693 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1968 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov B 1693 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1693 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1693 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1693 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1682 1650 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1693 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1693 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1593 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov B 1723 Nouri Ali TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov B 1723 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrov B 1723 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub D 1458 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov B 1723 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1840 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Heis Vladimír ŠK Spartak Chodov 1700 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1718 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Hloušek Milan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1664 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1779 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2124 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 2003 1990 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2112 2098 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov 1785 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1923 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1829 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1948 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov B 1701 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Sokolov C 1821 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov A 1701 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1939 1913 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov A 1701 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1701 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1786 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov A 1701 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1813 1814 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov B 1649 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1427 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov B 1649 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov B 1649 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb B 1610 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov B 1649 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1752 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1752 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1913 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1838 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2106 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1938 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1574 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1645 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1591 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov B 1623 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1652 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Matějček Daniel TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Brož Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Hladký Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1409 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Mestl Martin TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Pošta Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov "B" 1627 Doležal Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1855 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1627 Fůss Jan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1327 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov 1627 Brož Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov 1627 Mestl Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov 1627 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1627 Mastík Stanislav TJ Jiskra Aš 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Sedněv Radek ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1434 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1726 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1950 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Rödig Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1773 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1761 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1882 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1938 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1639 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1726 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Roubínek David ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1640 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1648 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 1963 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1797 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1885 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1828 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Míšek Jan Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1854 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Ostrov B 1645 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov 1645 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1787 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Roubínek David DDM Kar.Vary 1337 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1670 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Tuček Antonín ŠK Mar.Lázně 1710 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Košek Lubomír ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1697 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1681 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov B 1605 Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov 1605 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov 1605 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary 1727 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov 1605 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olymp.Hroznětín ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Roubínek David Draci DDM K.V.B 1577 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Bachratý Stanislav TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1656 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Trapl Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Zavadil Filip TJ Caissa N.Role B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov B 1622 Škoda Adam TJ Sokol Teplá 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Terek Zoltán ŠK Kar.Vary C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Frydrýn Zdeněk KŠ-Tietz E 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Rak Pavel Jiskra Nejdek 1681 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Latislav Martin Čechie Dalovice 1461 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Terek Zoltán ŠK Kar.Vary C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Rak Pavel Jiskra Nejdek 1681 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov B 1607 Máca Aleš TJ Ostrov C ½ soutěž