Hráč Šťastný Jiří

Šťastný Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Šťastný Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 1632
ID: 40070
FIDE ID: 387177
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 1631 1647 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1678 1669 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1631 1647 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1478 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1619 1647 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1745 1747 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1619 1647 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1706 1785 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1620 1647 Tichý Josef TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1596 1634 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1639 1654 Kohout Jiří AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1650 1655 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1639 1654 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1643 1693 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1619 1647 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 0 1706 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1619 1647 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2013 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1620 1647 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1617 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1620 1654 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1620 1654 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1581 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 1639 1654 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1926 1960 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1639 1654 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1850 1855 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1691 1688 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1344 1268 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1675 1688 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 0 1632 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1661 1688 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 1456 1456 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1695 1690 Šedá Michaela KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1099 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1787 1789 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 Míšek Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1876 1904 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 1691 1688 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1962 1963 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tašovice A 1691 1688 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1631 1641 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Tašovice A 1675 1688 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2060 2064 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 Koutecký Jiří TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1694 1667 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov A 1755 1815 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1611 1680 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 1695 1690 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1615 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1682 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1652 1644 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1479 1517 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1876 1911 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1706 1710 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 1682 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1770 1742 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1836 1876 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1708 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Macho Miloslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1688 1823 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Uherek Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1536 1548 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1552 1505 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tašovice 1559 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1666 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Tašovice 1559 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 1559 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice 1559 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1799 1829 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice 1559 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice 1559 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Tašovice 1559 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1673 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice 1559 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice 1559 Tomášek Radek TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1520 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1000 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub C 1771 1715 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1000 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov 1751 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tašovice 1000 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1855 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice 1000 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice 1000 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1804 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1000 Rams Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1726 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice 1000 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub C 1732 1693 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice 1000 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 1997 1988 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1715 1748 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1565 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1543 0