Hráč Kornel Vlastimil

Kornel Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Kornel Vlastimil
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1788
ID: 5476
FIDE ID: 337072
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1736 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0 1648 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1736 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1331 1337 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1582 1605 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Skokov Jaroslav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1333 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov 1360 1363 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1753 1704 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 0 1632 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Klepal Kašpar TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1745 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2010 2021 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1468 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1450 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1693 1782 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1754 1936 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Dubský Lukáš TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1467 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1875 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1531 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Železník Ondřej KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1125 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1680 1713 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1685 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Mader Roland KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1304 1451 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1652 1628 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Baník Habartov B 1728 1719 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1953 1953 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1980 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1848 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Ornet Tomáš TJ Ostrov A 1686 1679 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1810 1767 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1595 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1879 1910 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1752 1873 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub C 1745 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1678 1681 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1807 1771 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub C 1729 1706 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1848 1784 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1903 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1790 1794 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1853 1781 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1935 1971 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1879 1858 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2032 2006 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1660 1691 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1807 1771 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1762 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 Sýkora Robert TJ Caissa Nová Role 1844 1788 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1420 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1779 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1420 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1737 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1761 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1838 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1862 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1802 1745 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1726 1760 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1820 1693 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1820 1693 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1679 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1820 1693 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov 1743 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1820 1693 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1836 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Rams Milan TJ Ostrov B 1685 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1664 1673 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1926 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1697 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1683 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1697 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1429 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1697 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1766 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1775 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1822 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1691 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1649 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1714 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1890 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1679 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1938 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1686 Pulkrtová Anežka ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1100 1
2009/2010 6 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1686 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov 1586 0
2009/2010 1 ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1686 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1653 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1662 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Kaboň Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2035 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1707 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1909 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1621 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1686 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 1626 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1855 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Louman Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1770 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Škoda Adam TJ Sokol Teplá 1666 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1841 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 Cee Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1812 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Global Sokolov A 1704 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov A ½
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov 1726 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1706 ½
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov 1726 Hajšman Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1638 0
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov 1726 Boubel Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2007/2008 11 Global Sokolov B 1726 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1683 ½
2007/2008 10 Global Sokolov B 1726 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1691 ½
2007/2008 9 Global Sokolov B 1726 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2007/2008 8 Global Sokolov B 1726 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 0
2007/2008 7 Global Sokolov B 1726 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1676 0
2007/2008 6 Global Sokolov B 1726 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 ½
2007/2008 5 Global Sokolov B 1726 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1706 ½
2007/2008 4 Global Sokolov B 1726 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1950 ½
2007/2008 3 Global Sokolov B 1726 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1496 1
2007/2008 2 Global Sokolov B 1726 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 0
2007/2008 1 Global Sokolov B 1726 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1639 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Štádler Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1753 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1794 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Zoufalý Petr Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1721 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1638 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1982 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1885 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1828 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov B 1687 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1645 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1687 Baník Habartov 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1687 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1799 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1687 Lusk Jiří Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1687 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1825 ½
2005/2006 9 Global Sokolov 1704 Havlíček František Sp.H.Slavkov 1709 ½
2005/2006 7 Global Sokolov 1704 Vanko Jiří BCH Sokolov 2119 0
2005/2006 6 Global Sokolov 1704 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lázně 1706 1
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov 1704 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1683 0
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov 1704 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1782 ½
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov 1704 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 1
2005/2006 2 Global Sokolov 1704 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 1875 0
2005/2006 1 Global Sokolov 1704 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 ½
2005/2006 5 Global Sokolov B 1704 Tejček Bohumil BCH Sokolov C 1645 0
2005/2006 4 Global Sokolov B 1704 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2005/2006 3 Global Sokolov B 1704 Koliáš Filip BCH Sokolov D 1
2005/2006 2 Global Sokolov B 1704 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov B 1347 1
2004/2005 7 Global Sokolov B 1733 Hrůza Miroslav B.Habartov B 2017 0
2004/2005 5 Global Sokolov B 1733 Priesol Tomáš Sp.Chodov B 1410 ½
2004/2005 4 Global Sokolov B 1733 Vachulka Miloslav B.Habartov C 1665 0
2004/2005 3 Global Sokolov B 1733 Sulima Viktor AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1579 1
2004/2005 2 Global Sokolov B 1733 Koutecký Jiří Banik Eastman C 1730 ½
2004/2005 1 Global Sokolov B 1733 Bajcár Tomáš Jiskra As 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Hloušek Milan B Eastman SokolovB 1698 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1613 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Cibulka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1733 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1837 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1736 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1544 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1733 Veselovský Miroslav TJ Tašovice 1604 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1608 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1724 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Osvald Pavel Caissa Nová Role 1767 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Benda Jindřich B Eastman SokolovC 1677 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Bicek Richard KŠ-Tietz C 1773 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1520 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Šott Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1825 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1722 Janek Drahomír Spartak H.SlavkovB 1
2003/2004 7 Global Sokolov B 1722 Wirth Michal Sokol Teplá 1
2003/2004 6 Global Sokolov B 1722 Doležal Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb B 1641 1
2003/2004 5 Global Sokolov B 1722 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1851 0
2003/2004 4 Global Sokolov B 1722 Tejček Bohumil Baník Eastman D 1714 1
2003/2004 2 Global Sokolov B 1722 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk 1872 ½
2003/2004 1 Global Sokolov B 1722 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov B 1837 ½