Hráč Vít Zdeněk

Vít Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Vít Zdeněk
Oddíl: Steinitz - Makabi Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 1378
FIDE ID: 23706830
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1693 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha C 1800 1878 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác G 1844 1859 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians H 1854 1876 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1385 1488 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 Hejnic Jiří GROP - G 0 1627 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2243 2235 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Kolář Dan Dukla D 1846 1844 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2014 2026 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians D 2017 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1935 1909 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1891 1861 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians E 2067 2044 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 Píša Ivo GROP - E 0 1731 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1523 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1784 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha G 1584 1696 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1917 1926 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1561 1808 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1579 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1735 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1804 1814 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1713 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1903 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Bodický Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2076 2102 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1938 1889 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1857 1811 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy G 1547 1585 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 0 1729 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1903 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Mlejnek Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1633 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1721 1696 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess G 1772 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1722 1755 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2149 2128 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha F 1930 1942 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Prachař Josef GROP F 1851 1848 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2163 2140 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1783 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1772 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Husa Daniel Unichess E 1615 1572 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1949 1958 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Malá Anna DDM Praha 6 B 1814 1838 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Štola Stanislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1569 1651 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Papírník Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1305 1383 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1498 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1521 1613 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1468 1413 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1826 1842 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1124 1324 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1366 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1707 1771 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1517 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Šauer Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 1278 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1685 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1531 1480 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha C 1585 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1703 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Červenka Roman ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1653 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Steinitz - Makabi 1721 Gaďurek Vojtěch ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 Rousek Jan Unichess E 1573 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 Štros Milan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1810 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1827 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 1923 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1761 1779 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1923 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1735 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1733 1818 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK Aurora 1858 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1954 1874 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1898 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 1459 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Man Lukáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1427 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Žáček Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1366 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Duda Filip Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1250 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Bach Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha F 1165 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1795 1743 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Cvak Rudolf ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1452 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1721 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 1293 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác G 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov D 1585 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Durňák Milan GROP E 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1453 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Schmidt Karel DDM Praha 6 C 1718 1572 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice D 1603 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1721 Šípek Robert ŠK Loko Praha D 1427 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1506 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha H 1330 1327 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1718 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1812 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1737 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov B 1733 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1692 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Krč Štefan Unichess ČSOB F 1572 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1735 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha D 1688 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha E 1712 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy G 1599 1499 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Žigala Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov D 1776 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha G 1168 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Rakušan Dan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1938 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1993 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1927 1929 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1736 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1786 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha E 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1739 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1623 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1770 Izzo Pierfrancesco SK Loko Praha D 1669 ½ soutěž