Hráč Staněk Václav

Staněk Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Václav
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1614
Elo mezinárodní: 1575
ID: 14314
FIDE ID: 348260
Rok narození: 1947
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Dukla F 1575 1591 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dukla F 1575 1591 Bělonožník Tomáš ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1533 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dukla F 1575 1591 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla F 1575 1591 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 0 1472 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Dukla F 1575 1591 Hájek Petr ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1250 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Dukla E 1575 1591 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1884 1906 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla E 1575 1591 Němec Jan GROP - E 0 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Dukla G 1575 1591 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Dukla G 1575 1591 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1729 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dukla G 1575 1591 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Dukla G 1575 1591 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy G 1287 1336 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dukla G 1575 1591 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1385 1487 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Dukla G 1575 1591 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla G 1575 1591 Martirosyan David ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1435 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dukla G 1575 1591 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1544 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Dukla G 1575 1591 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians G 1810 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Dukla E 1600 1622 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1678 1675 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Dukla E 1600 1622 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1566 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Dukla E 1600 1622 Průcha Dominik TJ Pankrác G 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Dukla E 1600 1622 Zgraja Petr Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Dukla E 1600 1622 Neymer Evgeny GROP - E 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Dukla E 1600 1622 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1468 1502 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla E 1600 1622 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha F 0 1595 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Dukla F 1600 1622 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1552 1552 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Dukla F 1600 1622 SNAD Kbely 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Dukla F 1600 1622 Polák Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla F 1600 1622 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1488 1588 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Dukla F 1600 1622 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1355 1417 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Dukla F 1600 1622 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1394 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Dukla G 1600 1622 Hejnic Jiří GROP - F 0 1627 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Dukla G 1600 1622 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1520 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Dukla G 1600 1622 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Dukla G 1600 1622 Svačina Tobiáš SK OAZA Praha G 1379 1414 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Dukla G 1600 1622 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1856 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Dukla G 1600 1622 Doležel Jan Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1607 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Dukla G 1600 1622 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1636 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Dukla G 1600 1622 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla G 1600 1622 Viktorov Vadim ŠK DP Praha G 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Dukla G 1600 1622 Vender Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1630 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Dukla G 1600 1622 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1674 1611 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1600 1637 Vokůrka František GROP E 0 1579 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1600 1637 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1124 1324 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha E 1685 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1760 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Kříž Jiří GROP E 1704 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1585 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 1921 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1767 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Kříž Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1106 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1805 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha C 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1663 1650 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1663 1650 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1718 1756 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Kučera Vladimír Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1731 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Husa Daniel Unichess F 1455 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 1968 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1693 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Smíchov C 1832 1828 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1663 1650 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1726 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1663 1650 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1807 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Chadima Stanislav TJ Zora Praha A 1492 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1795 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1506 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1847 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1663 1636 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1704 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1663 1636 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron A 1801 1848 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Hála Slavoj TJ Praga Praha H 1512 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 1475 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Vršovice F 1625 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Hořínek Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Zejda Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice D 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1765 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Drobný Vojtěch ŠK PORG F 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Procházka Viktor Sokol Nebušice A 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1747 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1645 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1524 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1623 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha C 1660 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1000 0 soutěž