Hráč Bambousek Zdeněk

Bambousek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Bambousek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Valdštejn Cheb
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1592
Elo mezinárodní: 1608
ID: 13220
FIDE ID: 387070
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1596 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 0 1285 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1596 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1663 1686 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1607 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1460 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1607 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov A 1602 1551 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1605 1607 Janek Drahomír TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1611 1620 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1596 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1934 1921 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1596 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1705 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1596 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1573 1591 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 0 1706 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 0 1648 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1614 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1605 1607 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1609 1620 Koškovský Zdeněk TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1609 1620 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1620 1552 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1612 1620 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1425 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1612 1620 Tegda Vojtěch KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1167 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1612 1620 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1336 1291 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1476 1589 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1609 1620 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1657 1602 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov A 1788 1789 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1612 1620 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1678 1641 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1100 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1500 1491 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Srp Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1627 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1100 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1627 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice A 1479 1614 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1627 Tichý Josef TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1465 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1666 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1366 1204 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1538 1472 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1561 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1114 1
2014/2015 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1871 0
2014/2015 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1934 0
2014/2015 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1595 0
2014/2015 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1385 ½
2014/2015 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 ½
2014/2015 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1697 1
2013/2014 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1784 0
2013/2014 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub C 1618 1672 ½
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1688 1703 0
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 1972 1952 0
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov 1789 1782 0
2013/2014 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1682 1650 0
2013/2014 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov 1853 1781 0
2013/2014 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1667 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2032 2006 0
2012/2013 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 0
2012/2013 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 1
2012/2013 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 Hrbek Ivan Baník Habartov B 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1605 1
2012/2013 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1647 0
2011/2012 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1830 ½
2011/2012 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1539 1
2011/2012 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1687 1636 1
2011/2012 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 ½
2011/2012 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov C 1927 ½
2011/2012 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1651 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1674 ½
2010/2011 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1841 0
2010/2011 7 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 Hloušek Milan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1672 ½
2010/2011 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1616 ½
2010/2011 2 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 ½
2009/2010 11 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 0
2009/2010 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1588 0
2009/2010 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 Hanzlík Mojmír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1792 0
2009/2010 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 ½
2008/2009 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1776 ½
2008/2009 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1721 1
2008/2009 6 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Obrátil Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1746 0
2008/2009 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1980 0
2008/2009 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1904 0
2008/2009 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1761 ½
2007/2008 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1665 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2007/2008 8 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1665 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1440 1
2007/2008 5 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1665 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov 1943 0
2007/2008 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1665 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 1
2007/2008 3 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1665 Kvěš Martin Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1672 ½
2006/2007 9 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1664 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 0
2006/2007 4 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1664 Koutecký Jiří Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1753 0
2006/2007 1 AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1664 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1732 1
2005/2006 7 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1672 Havlíček František Sp.H.Slavkov 1709 0
2005/2006 5 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1672 Zbořil Jaroslav BCH Sokolov 1966 ½
2005/2006 3 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1672 Klíma Bohumil Baník Habartov 1000 0
2005/2006 1 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1672 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1691 0
2004/2005 10 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1692 Klímek Petr Banik Eastman 2023 ½
2004/2005 9 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1692 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1857 0
2004/2005 8 AVZO Fr.Lazne 1692 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary A 1713 0
2004/2005 6 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 Zoufalý Petr Banik Eastman C 1697 0
2004/2005 5 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 Bajcár Tomáš Jiskra As 0
2004/2005 4 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 Chlebuš Miroslav B.Habartov B 1953 0
2004/2005 3 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov B 1790 0
2004/2005 2 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 Jaroš Miroslav Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 1 AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 Tomáš Josef B.Habartov C 1667 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1712 Hladký Petr ml. Baník Eastman D 1
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1712 Pittermann Jan Global Sokolov B 1757 0
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Cheb B 1712 Krawczak Jacek Baník Habartov B ½
2003/2004 9 AVZO Fr.Lázně 1712 Bicek Richard KŠ Tietz B 1773 0