Hráč Brabec Jaroslav

Brabec Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Brabec Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 3135
FIDE ID: 23726466
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Mníšek pod Brdy A 1652 1612 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C 1616 1610 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Rucabado Štefan Unichess F 1513 1476 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1548 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1504 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1902 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Šebek Josef Sokol Nebušice 0 1545 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1473 1682 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice F 1652 1593 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1510 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice "B" 1791 1806 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1639 1649 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Kraus Roman Příbram Baník "B" 1817 1765 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice "B" 1822 1816 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Kováříková Eliška Příbram Baník "C" 1217 1315 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "B" 1829 1848 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1551 1562 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Pelikán Tomáš Příbram Baník "B" 0 1841 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1652 1593 Spousta Vojtěch Sokol Hostivice "B" 1347 1401 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1646 1636 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 0 1846 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1646 1636 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1739 1754 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy G 1253 1304 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Mádlová Zuzana TJ Zora Praha A 0 1235 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1532 1656 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1513 1499 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Šebek Josef DDM Praha 6 C 0 1566 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1475 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1479 1585 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 Nigrin Jiří USK Praha C 1602 1565 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1646 1636 Králová Josefína KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1505 1575 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1646 1636 Hochman Jan Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1670 1771 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1646 1636 Kurek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1619 1659 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1646 1636 Křížek Kryštof JAWA Brodce B 1828 1797 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1646 1636 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1822 1828 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1649 1648 Grečný Karol TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1837 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1649 1648 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1684 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1649 1648 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1656 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 0 1631 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Kružíková Anežka GROP F 0 1117 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Brojír Oldřich SNAD Kbely 0 1253 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 0 1487 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1448 1587 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Dučák Ján ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1685 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Mandovec Jiří KDJS Sedlčany C 1607 1539 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Rosenbaumová Anna Zdice B 1504 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1697 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Šimák Roman KDJS Sedlčany C 1794 1780 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 Lísková Tereza TJ Jince 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1632 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1688 1665 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Ešnerová Monika Unichess G 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Hrubčík Martin Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1786 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1236 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1721 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1361 1404 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Komenda Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha C 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1527 1511 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1802 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 ŠK Smíchov C 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Unichess F 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Chadima Stanislav TJ Zora Praha A 1492 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1663 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha B 1762 1762 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Špačková Milena Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1390 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Kovářová Oxana Unichess Ž 1691 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1453 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1904 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1504 1486 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Kováříková Eliška ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1023 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice A 1680 1722 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince C 1097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1560 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice E 1617 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP C 1948 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1758 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1476 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1676 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov C 1690 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1840 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Šlemr Jiří Unichess ČSOB G 1725 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1691 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1533 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1541 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice F 1617 Šenkýř Petr ŠK Bohnice D 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince C 1070 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník D 1571 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1652 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1698 1720 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince B 1353 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1781 1799 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1454 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1617 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1797 1818 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1597 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1597 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1597 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov B 1798 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov C 1609 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1592 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1564 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Kříž Jiří ŠK PORG G 1647 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1533 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1511 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1747 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1597 Kafka Vladimír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1719 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Civín Dominik SK Zdice C 1600 1704 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1698 1717 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1597 1522 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1440 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince B 1292 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1696 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1722 1701 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1883 1821 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1593 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1601 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1759 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1604 1754 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1811 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1691 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1721 1721 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1859 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1354 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1542 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1646 1816 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 Veselý Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1730 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1755 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1566 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1627 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1587 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1669 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1564 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1510 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice B 1629 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1731 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Rychlý Václav SK Pyrit Příbram C 1605 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1875 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1687 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 2138 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1762 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1681 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1619 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1570 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1689 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1729 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1670 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník D 1423 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1541 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Kraisl Vlastimil Jince A 1745 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1675 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1598 1 soutěž