Hráč Veselý Libor

Veselý Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Libor
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1470
Elo mezinárodní: 1306
ID: 31710
FIDE ID: 360597
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1758 1786 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1610 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy D 1306 1444 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1799 1718 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy D 1306 1444 Budík Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad E 1215 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy D 1306 1444 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1000 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Margaritov Margarit ŠK Velvary A 1616 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad B 1348 1489 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1621 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Fojtů Dominik Caissa Úholičky C 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1594 1513 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1776 1743 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1780 1693 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 Švec Jiří Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 Šavrda Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1727 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1405 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1446 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1446 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1371 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1446 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1446 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1446 Dlohoš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1280 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1487 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1354 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1547 1674 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1716 1830 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1530 1566 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy 1446 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1724 1795 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1446 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1697 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1446 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 1452 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1463 1539 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 1452 Vácha Marek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1294 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 1452 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy 1452 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1584 1804 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 1452 Hora Filip Chess Most C 1307 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 1452 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most B 1421 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1592 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Redek Daniel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1496 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1558 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1379 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1452 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1488 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1691 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1488 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1400 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1250 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1517 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1434 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky "B" 1605 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Štulík Martin ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Hejda Václav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Kožmín Josef Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Škopanová Pavla SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 11 Montako Kralupy 1250 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most B 1353 ½
2008/2009 10 Montako Kralupy 1250 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 0
2008/2009 9 Montako Kralupy 1250 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 0
2008/2009 8 Montako Kralupy 1250 Hodan Jiří Union Plzeň 1331 0
2008/2009 7 Montako Kralupy 1250 Pham Hoang ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 0
2008/2009 4 Montako Kralupy 1250 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1254 ½
2008/2009 3 Montako Kralupy 1250 Mayer Daniel ŠK Teplice 1495 0
2008/2009 2 Montako Kralupy 1250 Phan Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Montako Kralupy 1250 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1347 ½
2007/2008 5 Montako Kralupy 1250 Kalista Radek Sokol Klatovy B 1250 0
2007/2008 10 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno "E" 0
2007/2008 9 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Žák Jiří TJ Sokol Zlonice 1555 0
2007/2008 8 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 0
2007/2008 6 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Bartoník Bohdan TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" ½
2007/2008 5 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0
2007/2008 4 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1
2007/2008 3 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Vlček Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 0
2007/2008 2 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1