Hráč Falta Ivan

Falta Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Falta Ivan
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1676
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11120
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno D 1681 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1432 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno "E" 1697 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1553 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno "E" 1697 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno "E" 1697 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1364 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno D ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno D 1698 Šebák Martin Lokomotiva Beroun A 1250 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno D 1698 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1494 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno D 1698 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1704 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno E 1698 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník C 1485 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno E 1698 Beran Pavel Sokol Zlonice 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno E 1698 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1717 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno E 1698 Panica Martin DDM Slaný B 1313 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno E 1698 Janda Zdeněk NOVA Kladno B 1630 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno C 1724 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1577 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno C 1724 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva BerounA 1733 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Podešva Jiří Sokol Mělník B 1623 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1533 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Pšenička Tomáš DDM Slaný B 1616 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Smolka Jan Merkur Kladno 1757 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1351 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno E 1724 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1574 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno D 1723 Klomínský Václav Easy E Kralupy C 1443 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno D 1723 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno D 1723 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1627 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno D 1723 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno D 1723 Lánský Petr Easy E Kralupy B 1759 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno D 1723 Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno E 1723 Lanšperk Zdeněk Merkur Kladno 1740 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno E 1723 Karas Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1400 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno E 1723 Švancara Lubor Caissa Úholičky D 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno E 1723 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1527 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 1717 Bělský Kamil Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 1717 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1538 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 1717 Bagar Miroslav Úholičky 1528 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 1717 Karas Jiří NOVA Kladno 1415 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 1717 Coufalík Petr Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 1717 Kraitl Jiří Kolešovice 1