Hráč Kejzlar Luboš

Kejzlar Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Kejzlar Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 34674
FIDE ID: 340758
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1926 1918 Novák Michal ŠK Líně A 2156 2157 0
2017/2018 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1922 1918 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1977 2009 0
2017/2018 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1922 1918 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2038 2060 0
2017/2018 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1957 1942 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1936 1922 0
2016/2017 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2014 2006 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň - A 1918 1928 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Burda Otto Šachový klub Líně B 1886 1943 1
2016/2017 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 1
2016/2017 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2010 1998 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1780 1781 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1904 1897 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 1
2015/2016 11 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Háva Petr ŠK Líně B 1928 1818 1
2015/2016 10 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 9 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Milota František Kšice 1438 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 0
2015/2016 7 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1783 1830 1
2015/2016 6 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov A 1264 1
2015/2016 2 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 0
2014/2015 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Jindra Luděk Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1846 1846 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1885 1933 1
2014/2015 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1896 1896 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň B 1692 1692 1
2014/2015 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1952 1974 1
2014/2015 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2137 2112 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1785 1811 0
2014/2015 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1910 1887 0
2014/2015 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1925 1913 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1925 1913 Kotěšovec Daniel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1543 1543 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1925 1913 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov 1770 1
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Křížová Veronika SŠK HeřNýř A 1264 1
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1831 1811 1
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 1601 0
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Milota Radek Kšice A 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Kotěšovec Daniel Plzeň - Letná B 1518 1
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1951 1939 Šneberger Josef Košutka B 1716 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1871 1871 1
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 1
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 0
2012/2013 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Hadač Pavel Košutka B 1740 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Tochor Zdeněk Domažlice A 2045 0
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 1
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 1
2012/2013 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1644 1654 1
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2021 2031 0
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 0
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Šlampa Jan Chess Most A 2024 2065 0
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1985 0
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1955 1944 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1934 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1748 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1934 Švec Jan Kšice A 1819 1800 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1934 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1935 1957 1
2011/2012 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1934 Vošahlík Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1727 1730 1
2011/2012 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1934 1934 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1866 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kdyně 1934 1934 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kdyně 1934 1934 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně C 1859 1838 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kdyně 1934 1934 Rejthar Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kdyně 1934 1934 Ližan Ladislav Loko Plzeň B 1818 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně D 1982 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1958 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1746 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1871 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1722 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1787 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1952 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Šantora Ladislav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1874 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kdyně 1880 Decker Vladimír TJ Staňkov A 1631 1
2010/2011 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Němec František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1568 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1957 0
2010/2011 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 0
2010/2011 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1740 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 1
2010/2011 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 2010 0
2010/2011 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2062 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Štich Milan Šachový klub Líně C 1832 0
2010/2011 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1880 Bauer Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1879 0
2009/2010 10 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Steller Jan ŠK Líně D 1552 0
2009/2010 9 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Decker Vladimír Staňkov A 1634 ½
2009/2010 8 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 ½
2009/2010 7 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1886 ½
2009/2010 5 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1703 1
2009/2010 3 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 0
2009/2010 2 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Kazimour František Loko Plzeň B 1897 ½
2009/2010 1 Šakal Kozolupy B 1903 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1705 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 1903 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy B Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 1
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy B Šnaidr Jiří TJ Košutka B 1976 0
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy B Hudousek Vladimír Slavoj Tachov B 1634 1
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy B Bohuslavický Antonín Kšice A 1848 1
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy B Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1906 0
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy A Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 0
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy A Zeman Martin ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1985 ½
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A Pahorecký Jiří QCC České Budějovice A 1998 0