Hráč Kratochvíl Aleš

Kratochvíl Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Kratochvíl Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1639
Elo mezinárodní: 1639
ID: 26791
FIDE ID: 318450
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Tachov C 0 1604 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř C 0 1747 0
2017/2018 1 Tachov C 0 1604 Vlk Michal HeřNýř B 1753 1784 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov B 1624 Ešner Marek TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1670 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov B 1624 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1672 1711 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov B 1624 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov B 1624 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1627 1730 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov B 1624 Teplík Jan ŠK DDM Planá 1401 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov B 1624 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1795 1784 0
2014/2015 2 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Šimáček Václav Klatovy C 1797 1823 0
2014/2015 1 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Šimáček Václav Klatovy C 1797 1823 0
2014/2015 10 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1994 1999 ½
2014/2015 9 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Bruna Martin Planá B 1490 1542 ½
2014/2015 8 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Bečvář Miroslav Tachov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Šneberger Petr Kšice B 1
2014/2015 5 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1994 1999 0
2014/2015 2 Tachov D - Stráž 1637 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1482 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1632 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1479 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1632 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov C 1688 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1632 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1583 1628 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1632 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1583 1628 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov B 1632 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1813 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov B 1632 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov B 1632 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1714 1752 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov B 1632 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1543 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov B 1632 Kovář Jiří TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1732 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 1632 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2052 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1710 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1918 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1848 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1750 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Hanzlík Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1441 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1689 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov B 1627 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1740 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1627 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov C 1686 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1627 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1487 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1627 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov C 1804 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1627 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1546 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov D - Stráž 1627 Volf Jiří Kšice B 1417 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Tachov A 1595 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1467 1532 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tachov A 1595 Gatev Štefan Kšice A 1485 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tachov C - Stráž 1595 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá 1467 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov C - Stráž 1595 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov B 1823 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov C - Stráž 1595 Mašek Jan Kšice B 1471 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tachov C - Stráž 1595 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov B 1823 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov C - Stráž 1595 Gatev Štefan Kšice B 1485 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Tachov 1596 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1557 ½
2009/2010 10 Tachov 1479 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1713 1
2009/2010 6 Tachov 1479 Lorenc David Líně C 1573 ½
2009/2010 5 Tachov 1479 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice 1718 0
2009/2010 3 Tachov 1479 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1922 0
2009/2010 1 Tachov 1479 Kvapil Vladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1811 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1628 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1575 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Vykouk Jan Sokol Údlice B 1675 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Pulkrtová Anežka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Hosnedl Adam ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1324 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most B 1546 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1500 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1825 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Málek Milan ŠK Líně C 1657 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Kuneš Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1704 0
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka B 1654 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Vošahlík Jiří Šakal Kozolupy B 1743 0
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Špačková Martina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1652 0
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Farkaš Vojtěch Kdyně A 1507 0
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Tachov B 1360 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1730 1
2008/2009 11 Tachov 1360 Letná B 1
2008/2009 9 Tachov 1360 Jenč Milan Líně A 1929 0
2008/2009 8 Tachov 1360 Václavík Václav Košutka 1936 0
2008/2009 7 Tachov 1360 Hönigová Lucie HeřNýř 1
2008/2009 6 Tachov 1360 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1808 0
2008/2009 5 Tachov 1360 Krchňák Jan Domažlice B 1504 0
2008/2009 4 Tachov 1360 Kovařík Josef Líně B 1835 ½
2008/2009 3 Tachov 1360 Smolka Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1471 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Vlasák Martin Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1734 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Smolík Boris ŠK Most B 1730 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 1705 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Krisman Ondřej ŠK Líně 1559 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Špaček Jan Union Plzeň 1566 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Artazov Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1302 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1512 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Domažlice A 1360 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1501 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1784 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1672 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Hadraba Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Špererová Kateřina Sokol Teplá 1544 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1591 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1498 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1250 Koníček David Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 8 Tachov 1250 Váchal Pavel Domažlice A 1589 0
2007/2008 4 Tachov 1250 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1586 ½
2007/2008 4 Tachov B 1250 Čonka Miroslav Planá 1
2006/2007 10 Tachov Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1728 0
2006/2007 9 Tachov Hájek Jiří Přeštice 0
2006/2007 8 Tachov Řehák Michal Líně 1667 0
2006/2007 7 Tachov Pelikán David Košutka 1853 0
2006/2007 6 Tachov Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1542 0
2006/2007 5 Tachov Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 0
2006/2007 4 Tachov Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1509 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D Vitouš Václav Líně A 1603 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D Fiala Dalibor Letná B 1606 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D Moravec Vlastimil Loko Plzeň 1473 0