2015/2016 |
11 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Orsák Karel
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
1640 |
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Kozák Karel
|
Sokol Údlice"B"
|
1925 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Anh La Tuan
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
1734 |
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Majerik Vladimír
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
1845 |
1841 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Mittelbach Zdeněk
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1953 |
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Kufel Pavol
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1795 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Zítek Miroslav
|
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
1947 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Krejčí Vladimír
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1812 |
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Lešák Jiří
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1936 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Němec Petr
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2050 |
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Chess Most"C"
|
1673 |
1674 |
Čenkovič Tomáš
|
Chess Most"B"
|
2043 |
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Bakajsa Libor
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1891 |
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Boledovič Ján
|
Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1681 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Stuchlý Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1882 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Lausmann Kurt
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
1762 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
1617 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1828 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Jílek Jaromír
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
1811 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Hrubý Václav
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1690 |
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1624 |
1624 |
Kočí Vít
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
1487 |
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Diviš Jiří
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1756 |
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Kolman Milan
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Smarkoň Antonín
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
1741 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Zrzavý Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
1807 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Libosvár Jan
|
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1527 |
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Kalužný Michal
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1778 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Kirchner Michal
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B"
|
1559 |
1599 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1570 |
Šebl Jan
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1728 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Kirchner Michal
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
1602 |
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Vondráčková Alena
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Slavík Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1482 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Zeman Filip
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Hutař Josef
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Hons Tomáš
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Rýgl David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS MOST "F"
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Trejbal Jan
|
ŠK Líně
|
|
1333 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Pelnář Jan
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Nový Filip
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
1824 |
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Hemr Adam
|
ŠK Tachov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Frai Patrik
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1614 |
1551 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1717 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Turek Václav
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Kuchař Tomáš
|
Chess Most B
|
1711 |
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Pivoňka Michael
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
1547 |
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Střelba Ivo
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
1343 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Chess Most C
|
|
1561 |
Škubal Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Matoušek Josef
|
Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1503 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Pham Roman
|
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Chocholouš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
1538 |
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B"
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Valaha Igor
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
Veselý Jiří
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Stuška Jan
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Pham Roman
|
Chess Most D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Holub Jan
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
1579 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Spartak Ústí n.Labem
|
1948 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Brejník Gustav
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Holý Tomáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Sivák Matěj
|
Chess Most C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Bruna Martin
|
ŠK Tachov
|
|
1449 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Dvořák Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Chess Most B
|
|
1555 |
Simon Lukáš
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
DDM Most "D"
|
|
1451 |
Hutař Josef
|
TJ Klášterec n/O "A"
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Lasík Petr
|
KC Kaskáda Bílina
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
|
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Beran Petr
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice "E"
|
|
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Němeček Jan
|
ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B"
|
|
1317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Lachman Jaroslav
|
Bystřanští jezdci "B"
|
|
1512 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Hora Filip
|
DDM Most "F"
|
|
1313 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Lasík Petr
|
KC Kaskáda Bílina
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Rynda Vlastimil
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
DDM Most "G"
|
|
1451 |
Tvrdík Ondřej
|
DDM Most "F"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Kalista Radek
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1537 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Vytáček Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Spartak Ústín.L.
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Frai Patrik
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1314 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Bruna Martin
|
ŠK DDM Planá
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Ho Tuan Anh
|
DDM Most C
|
|
1534 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Průša Vojtěch
|
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Ta Van Duy
|
DDM Most A
|
|
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Tilgner Marcel
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice
|
|
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Kubal Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
DDM Most B
|
|
1451 |
Holub Jan
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Brož Jakub
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Ta Quoc Hoang
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Brunová Blanka
|
ŠK DDM Planá
|
|
1324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Stránská Kamila
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Kovařík Pavel
|
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Holub Jan
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1450 |
Seják Michal
|
ŠK Líně
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1450 |
Srkal Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Libosvár Jan
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Boháč Vlastimil
|
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Korecký František
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Hladík Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
Novák Petr
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1250 |
Chaloupka Zdeněk
|
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1250 |
Seják Michal
|
ŠK Líně
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Zrzavý Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
|
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Frnka Daniel
|
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TK Klášterec n.O."A"
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Suchánek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Špírek David
|
Magic Žatec"A"
|
|
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
Krist Ladislav
|
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1564 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Sarközi Ali
|
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Ho Tuan Anh
|
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Stránská Kamila
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Maršálek Karel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Toman Ondřej
|
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
Flachs Radek
|
š.o. SK Děčín
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Jirušek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Merkur Kadaň A
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Poloprutský Ladislav
|
Slovan Jirkov B
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Marhan Jan
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. A
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Ježil Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Údlice A
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most B
|
|
1100 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Magik Žatec A
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Škapa Jiří
|
TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C
|
|
1318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Jodas Jan
|
Bonex Teplice D
|
|
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Němeček Jan
|
ŠK Stropník Osek B
|
|
1297 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Lepeška Josef
|
Bystřanští jezdci B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Novák Petr
|
ŠK UNION Louny C
|
|
1351 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Kastl Daniel
|
ŠK Most D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1100 |
Vargas Ariel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1100 |
Hora Filip
|
DDM Most
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1100 |
Artazov Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1100 |
Vremský Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most "C"
|
|
1100 |
Černá Natálie
|
SK Narnie Děčín
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Němeček Jan
|
ŠK Stropník Osek B
|
|
1297 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Tilgner Marcel
|
Bonex Teplice D
|
|
1256 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most E
|
|
1100 |
Kadlec Daniel
|
ŠK Most D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Šachový klub Most F
|
|
1100 |
Rynda Vlastimil
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C
|
|
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Pařez Matěj
|
TJ Bonex Teplice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Groč Tomáš
|
TJ DDM Klášterec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Vysypal Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Šachový klub Most D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Strnad Ondřej
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Vremský Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Šachový klub Most E
|
|
1100 |
Jeníček Tomáš
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|