Hráč Dosoudil Petr

Dosoudil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dosoudil Petr
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13682
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1533 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba C 1317 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1533 Bůžek Ivo TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1533 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1565 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1533 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 Hričko Martin Šenov junioři 1968 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1773 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1543 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1543 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO 1820 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1608 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1544 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1533 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1563 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1590 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "D" 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1552 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1552 Koktan Jakub Mittal Ostrava "F" 1492 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1552 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov B" 1423 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov A" 1812 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1364 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1993 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 Urbanec Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava C" 1827 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov C" 1820 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1803 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov B" 1812 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov B" 1698 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov C" 1599 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1759 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Fousková Jana DPMO Ostrava D" 1561 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina B" 1397 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba D" 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1656 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Vlášek Roman VOKD Poruba E" 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Kotala Tomáš Polanka A" 1364 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Jeřábek Jiří TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 Chmela Jiří NH Ostrava F" 0
2003/2004 14 ŠK Svinov 1595 Šimek Jan VOKD Poruba ½
2003/2004 12 ŠK Svinov 1595 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1409 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1595 Murdzia Piotr ŠK Hošťálkovice C 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1595 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra 1315 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1595 Baraldi Alexandr ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1595 Bartoš Daniel NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1595 Jugová Alžběta VOKD Poruba 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1595 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1595 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice C ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1595 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra 1315 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1595 Baraldi Alexandr ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1595 Chmela Jiří NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba 1594 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov 1620 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava 1613 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Fousková Jana DPMO Ostrava 1575 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1652 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Špálek Zdeněk Polanka 1492 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Mar.Hory 1595 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 1