Hráč Soural Jiří

Soural Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Soural Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 1602
ID: 10601
FIDE ID: 358436
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1602 1643 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1704 1702 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1609 1646 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1868 1853 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1602 1665 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice 1534 1536 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1650 1665 Filipczyk Jan TJ Bystřice 1386 1393 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1650 1665 Zemková Klára Interchess 1726 1757 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1650 1665 Fremr Tomáš TŽ Třinec "C" 1402 1401 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1654 1666 Gnojek Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1574 1566 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1651 1666 Genšerovský Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1711 1681 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1644 1641 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1900 1916 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1644 1641 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 2186 2113 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1634 1641 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 2030 2010 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1598 1641 Tauš Martin BŠŠ F-M "G" 2105 2104 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1598 1652 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice 1798 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1607 1652 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1820 1840 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1595 1652 Zemek Antonín Interchess 1179 1121 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1595 1652 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1751 1796 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1632 1652 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1732 1756 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1632 1652 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1582 1617 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1644 1641 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1473 1506 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1644 1641 Kunz Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1778 1749 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1634 1641 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1685 1758 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1634 1641 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1842 1834 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1598 1641 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná 1613 1613 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1598 1641 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 1736 1718 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1595 1652 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "C" 0 1605 1 soutěž
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1643 1639 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1821 1888 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1643 1639 Ševeček Milan Sokol Brušperk "B" 0 1263 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1620 1639 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 0 1649 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1620 1639 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1674 1656 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1643 1639 Borski Denis TŽ Třinec "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1614 1637 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1302 1349 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ F-M "E" 1744 1822 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1720 1720 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1314 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Adamec Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1440 1432 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Spratek Vojtěch TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Smilowski Adam TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1840 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1397 1398 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 Hrneček Jan Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1317 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1729 1709 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Kufa Václav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1813 1847 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1977 1947 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1510 1388 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1706 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Haška Filip Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1375 1338 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 Topinka Leoš Sokol Dobrá "C" 1450 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1856 1838 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1795 1829 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Milat Patrik BŠŠ F-M "G" 2006 2020 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ F-M "H" 1831 1878 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1973 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Volník Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1694 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1845 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1705 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1769 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1805 1858 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1661 Topinka Leoš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice n. Olší 1702 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Kufa Václav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Milat Patrik Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1836 1918 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Volník Petr Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1697 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1798 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Sedláček Jiří TJ Sokol Staříč 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Szotkowski Jakub SK Bystřice n. Olší 1941 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1927 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Sedláček Jiří TJ Sokol Staříč 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1797 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 Szotkowski Jakub SK Bystřice n. Olší 1941 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Kapsia Vaclav TŽ Třinec "F" ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2036 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2062 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. O. 2161 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 Konkol Radim Sokol Brušperk 1373 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 Kukuczka Milan Mosty u Jablunkova 2038 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1764 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1465 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1646 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1646 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1637 Orgocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1637 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1637 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 1740 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1637 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B 1842 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1637 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1943 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1637 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec"F" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1637 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1821 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1637 Szotkowski Bohuslav Mosty u Jablunkova 1875 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1637 Klimek Jan ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1732 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1637 Koporec Rostislav TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1 soutěž