Hráč Zlámaná Anna

Zlámaná Anna

User Pic
Jméno: Zlámaná Anna
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1601
Elo mezinárodní: 1550
ID: 37431
FIDE ID: 367451
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1550 1588 Chomický Josef Sokol Neveklov 0 1593 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1550 1588 Ohrádka Alois ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1527 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1550 1588 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1447 1534 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1550 1588 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1679 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 1560 1547 Aubrechtová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha 1324 1218 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 1560 1547 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 1560 1547 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1675 1556 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 1560 1547 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1367 1419 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1513 1547 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1684 1717 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1551 1575 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 0
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 0 1550 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 0 1310 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1513 1547 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice B 1644 1568 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 Glasberger Roman Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1533 1625 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1402 1510 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1605 1547 Zachař Petr Kavalier Sázava B 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 1513 1547 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1684 1717 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 1513 1547 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1468 1523 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 1605 1547 Fikejs Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 1374 1382 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 1551 1575 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1594 1646 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 1551 1575 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1551 1575 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 1659 1605 0
2015/2016 4 Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 0
2015/2016 3 Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 ½
2015/2016 2 Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 Kašpar Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1620 1647 0
2015/2016 1 Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2015/2016 6 Stříbrná Skalice 1524 1826 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 0
2015/2016 3 Stříbrná Skalice 1524 1826 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1817 1799 0
2015/2016 1 Stříbrná Skalice 1524 1826 Helebrand František Sokol Neveklov A 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 2 Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 0
2015/2016 1 Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1524 1826 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 ½
2014/2015 9 Stříbrná Skalice A 1565 1682 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1728 1696 0
2014/2015 6 Stříbrná Skalice A 1565 1682 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1388 1
2014/2015 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1565 1682 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 ½
2014/2015 2 Stříbrná Skalice A 1565 1682 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1671 1
2014/2015 4 Stříbrná Skalice B 1565 1682 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 1
2014/2015 2 Stříbrná Skalice B 1565 1682 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1821 1821 0
2014/2015 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 0
2014/2015 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1282 1310 1
2014/2015 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Hák David Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 1
2014/2015 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Přibyl Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1116 1
2014/2015 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1464 1
2014/2015 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1498 1
2014/2015 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2014/2015 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Bohuněk Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 ½
2014/2015 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1439 1550 1
2014/2015 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1261 1
2013/2014 8 Stříbrná Skalice B 1514 1568 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1420 1
2013/2014 2 Stříbrná Skalice B 1514 1568 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1774 0
2013/2014 8 Stříbrná Skalice A 1514 1568 Patzner Petr JAWA Brodce B 1420 ½
2013/2014 6 Stříbrná Skalice A 1514 1568 Chomický Josef TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1587 1
2013/2014 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1514 1568 Bug Julius TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1483 1
2013/2014 2 Stříbrná Skalice A 1514 1568 Helebrand František ŠK Pravonín A 1474 1697 ½
2013/2014 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1514 1568 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1663 1
2013/2014 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Šťastná Martina QCC České Budějovice B 1100 ½
2013/2014 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1578 0
2013/2014 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor B 1511 1584 ½
2013/2014 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2013/2014 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1546 1452 ½
2013/2014 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1514 1568 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1488 1452 1
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 0
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 0
2012/2013 11 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 0
2012/2013 9 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1622 0
2012/2013 8 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 0
2012/2013 7 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav B 1665 1
2012/2013 6 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1605 0
2012/2013 5 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Odl Stanislav ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1639 1
2012/2013 3 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 ½
2012/2013 2 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1606 0
2012/2013 1 Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava B 1509 1
2012/2013 2 Stříbrná Skalice A 1484 1484 Chomický Josef TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1597 1
2012/2013 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Brož Petr Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 1
2012/2013 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1390 1
2012/2013 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Sangsongfah Czech KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2012/2013 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1567 1632 0
2012/2013 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 Králík Johan SK Pyrit Příbram 1360 0
2011/2012 9 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1781 0
2011/2012 8 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1584 0
2011/2012 7 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1573 0
2011/2012 6 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1450 ½
2011/2012 4 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1503 1
2011/2012 3 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1645 0
2011/2012 2 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1757 0
2011/2012 1 Stříbrná Skalice 1341 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1572 0
2011/2012 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1341 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1341 QCC České Budějovice A 1