Hráč Bartoň Václav

Bartoň Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoň Václav
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1337
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15635
FIDE ID: 386332
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Babiš Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1376 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1390 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Železník Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 0 1336 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Pešek Antonín ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1206 1232 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1280 1314 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Križan Dušan Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Ocelák Ladislav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 0 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 0 1676 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 Debroise Michal Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1013 1
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1350 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1436 0
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1350 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 0
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1350 Pešek Antonín ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1206 1232 0
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1350 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1519 0
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1350 Šťastný Šimon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1474 1474 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1353 Holubec Matěj Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1086 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1353 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1372 0
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1353 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1286 1
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1353 Podlipský Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1250 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1409 1502 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Fek Milan Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1372 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Bartoš František ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Fejfar Jiří ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1099 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 Flos Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1080 ½
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1692 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 0
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky A 1511 ½
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 0
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice B 1515 0
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1759 1740 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Blažek Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 0
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1544 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Kabát Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1737 0
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1556 1535 0
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Marhevský Milan TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 ½
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1638 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 0
2014/2015 11 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1666 0
2014/2015 9 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1439 0
2014/2015 8 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Stránský Roman TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1000 0
2014/2015 7 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 ½
2014/2015 6 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1444 1376 ½
2014/2015 5 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1702 0
2014/2015 4 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice E 1517 ½
2014/2015 3 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2014/2015 2 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Krejbich Lukáš Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2014/2015 1 Tj Neratovice F 1348 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1474 0
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1509 1
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 0
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1487 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1299 1
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1338 ½
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1489 0
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1540 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1387 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 ½
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma D 1387 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1535 0
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma D 1387 Jindra Josef TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 0
2012/2013 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1250 0
2012/2013 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2012/2013 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 0
2012/2013 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1379 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1408 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice D 1375 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice D 1375 Hořejší Kateřina TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1250 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice D 1375 Pašek Viktor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1100 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice D 1375 Šír Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1100 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice D 1375 Koranda Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1559 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1312 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Radek Jan ŠK města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Hojný Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1513 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice G 1100 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1371 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1665 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1371 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1629 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1517 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Sopr Marcel ŠK města Dobrovice F 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Podešva Jiří TJSokol na Mělníce C 1605 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Drábek Miroslav TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Kollár Josef DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Skála Milan TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1366 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1364 Havlíček Václav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1364 Dolník Filip TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1364 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1364 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1364 Dirčenkov Roman TJ Neratovice C 1499 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tišice A 1365 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovic E 1426 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tišice A 1365 Hejla Jan Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tišice A 1365 Balogh Eugen Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tišice A 1365 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovic D 1320 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tišice A 1365 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1662 0
2006/2007 5 DK Emmy Neratovice 1375 Holka Antonín SE Ml. Boleslav D 1570 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1628 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1554 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Mlčoch Martin Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1320 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs nL A 1696 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Mühl Josef SE Mladá BoleslavC 1800 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1882 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice B 1375 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1396 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice C Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice C Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1544 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice C Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1490 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice C Linhartová Lenka Brandýs n/L B 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice C Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1588 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice C Hojný Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1541 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice C Kárník Miroslav HP Neratovice ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice C Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda MB C 1679 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice C Balogh Eugen Sokol Emerge MB D 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišice B Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1369 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice B Smolíková Barbora Easy E.Kralupy E 1423 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišice B Žamboch Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišice B Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník A 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišice B Doležal Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišice A Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice A Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1707 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišice A Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1855 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišice B Smolíková Barbora Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišice B Kopecký Petr ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišice B Pokorný Ludvík ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1736 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice B Zeis Radek Easy E.Kralupy E 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice B Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1744 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišice B Goranov Kamil Sokol Brandýs B 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišice B Hrubčík Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1418 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišice B Beneš Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 0