Hráč Wagner Adam

Wagner Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Wagner Adam
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1578
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36153
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1578 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1648 1619 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1594 Pešek Antonín ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1206 1232 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1594 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1935 1797 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1594 Verner Ondřej Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1120 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1594 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1693 1671 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1599 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1550 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1599 Podlipský Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1249 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1599 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1438 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1599 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1725 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1599 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1519 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1579 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1571 1559 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1663 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky A 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1974 1842 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1759 1740 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1469 Krejbich Lukáš Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1469 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1564 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Šulc Jakub ŠK Dobrovice C 1328 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma D 1492 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Špringl Matěj Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1306 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n. L. F 1477 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1531 1545 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1250 Morávek Jakub TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1504 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1556 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1100 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Nejedlý Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1250 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Janoušek Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Šulc František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1452 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Čikovský Matěj Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1250 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Kuličková Tereza Caissa Úholičky D 1100 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Hořejší Kateřina TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1250 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1