Hráč Soukup Jiří

Soukup Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Soukup Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1706
ID: 35372
FIDE ID: 370959
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1707 Hájek Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1707 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1707 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2073 2069 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1707 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1910 1906 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1707 Hataš Radim ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1694 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 1715 1738 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1699 1694 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1699 1694 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smíchov 1665 1712 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Koubová Anna Marie Slavoj Litoměřice 1819 1885 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Stehlík Filip Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1380 1369 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1755 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1428 1608 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1755 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát 1495 1560 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Randák Richard ŠK Chodov 1478 1500 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Růžička Filip ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 Beneš Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad B 1387 1469 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1776 1795 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1919 1885 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1702 1725 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1754 1759 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1755 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2070 2059 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1717 1737 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1734 1755 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1755 Langmaier Pavel ŠK Kralupy D 0 1136 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1671 1715 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2040 2029 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1789 1732 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1789 1732 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2017 1999 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1573 1462 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1619 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1910 1940 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1872 1910 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Partyka Jaroslav Union Louny 1088 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Vydra Martin Slavoj Litoměřice 1093 1179 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1349 1342 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Balín Daniel Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1384 1389 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Mastný Theodor Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1187 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Varga Hynek Sokol Domažlice 1357 1395 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 1215 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Kresl Filip ŠK 64 Plzeň 1331 1356 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Gárská Lenka Spartak Chodov 1575 1523 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1600 1604 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1376 1444 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1600 1604 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1714 1744 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1600 1604 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince B 1482 1552 Klán František ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1499 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince B 1482 1552 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice C 1504 1469 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince B 1482 1552 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník D 1425 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jince B 1482 1552 Hrubý Matěj ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1771 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Kantořík Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1587 1
2014/2015 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 1482 1552 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky 1863 1935 0
2014/2015 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 1482 1552 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1884 1863 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1627 1681 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 Truksa Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň 1818 1711 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Vašíček Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1684 1756 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1493 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1807 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1493 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1250 1
2013/2014 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1493 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1590 0
2013/2014 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1493 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1597 1552 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1493 Rosenbaum Jan SK Zdice C 1250 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 Krejnický Martin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1325 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 Semová Lada CHESS Most C 1100 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1576 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1536 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1813 0
2012/2013 4 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1536 Spilka Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1536 Vošický David TJ Jince C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Dumek David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 0
2012/2013 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1406 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1373 0
2012/2013 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice A 1514 1587 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1400 0
2012/2013 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 0
2012/2013 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1779 1833 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1340 0
2012/2013 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 1536 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1546 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Straka Jan SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor B 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1469 1468 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 0
2011/2012 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 0
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1537 0
2011/2012 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1691 1660 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1273 1
2011/2012 11 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 0
2011/2012 10 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Mašín Karel Sokol Sendražice A 1605 1
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1911 1880 0
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1607 0
2010/2011 11 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1623 0
2010/2011 8 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1631 0
2010/2011 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 0
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1813 0
2010/2011 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1650 0
2010/2011 2 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1532 0
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 Vykouk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1653 0