Hráč Zimovčák Zdeněk

Zimovčák Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Zimovčák Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1536
Elo mezinárodní: 1510
ID: 5393
FIDE ID: 357618
Rok narození: 1977
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Talián Milan GROP - G 1175 1306 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Žáček Petr ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1523 1539 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1757 1820 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Vršovice E 1633 1699 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Bára Jan ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1137 1129 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Vejvoda Robert Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1349 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Seige Viktor TJ Bohemians H 0 1502 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác G 1512 1515 Horáček Jiří DDM Praha 6 D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians F 1762 1752 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1739 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 Tománek Karel ŠK Mahrla C 1428 1471 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1549 1545 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1831 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác E 1512 1515 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1866 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác E 1512 1515 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Vršovice C 1708 1728 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác E 1512 1515 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1519 1536 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha F 0 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn B 0 1538 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1707 1806 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1596 1634 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Novotný Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1765 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Kadlec Rudolf Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1400 1409 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - E 1670 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1369 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1591 1632 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Penk František ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1970 1999 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Vokůrka František GROP - D 0 1556 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1600 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1682 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 1840 1841 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha F 1820 1872 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Svoboda Vratislav GROP F 0 1553 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 Kaličiak Jozef SNAD Kbely 0 1240 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1705 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Šimáček Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 0 1453 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1726 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1305 1437 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice B 1502 1522 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Horyna Josef LISA A 1776 1794 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 B 0 1655 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1797 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác E 1614 1644 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1826 1842 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1632 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Fejt Roman USK Praha A ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha B 1787 1773 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK Aurora 1858 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1517 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Kozlová Lucie Unichess Ž 1591 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov C ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Homolková Ivana SK OAZA Praha D 1605 1615 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 1701 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1708 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1926 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Brejcha Blahomír Sokol Kobylisy F 1605 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha C 1762 1762 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1689 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1680 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1674 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1961 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1606 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov C 1800 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1800 1843 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 Brádler Vladimír GROP D 1786 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác E 1637 1653 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Brádler Vladimír GROP E 1786 1746 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1685 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1680 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice A 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Hojer Jiří Viktoria Žižkov D 1615 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1628 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha G 1330 1329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha E 1712 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Fryš Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1507 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha H 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1547 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Lehovec Petr Sokol Vršovice F 1680 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1537 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1758 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov C 1886 1893 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1657 1699 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác E 1651 1636 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác E 1651 1636 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG B 2012 2010 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác E 1651 1636 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1967 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Brádler Vladimír ŠK PORG D 1785 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1587 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1508 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha F 1766 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Brejcha Blahomír Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1642 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov D 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1438 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1542 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác F 1651 1636 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1554 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Struhařov 1609 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany C 1722 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Struhařov 1609 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2052 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Struhařov 1609 Martinec Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Struhařov 1609 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2148 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Struhařov 1609 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1935 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Struhařov 1609 Vokoun Ondřej Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1351 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1678 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1718 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1626 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1744 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1704 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1708 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Kozel Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1328 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1602 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1576 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1648 ½ soutěž