Hráč Varadi Ondřej

Varadi Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Varadi Ondřej
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1623
Elo mezinárodní: 1570
ID: 37024
FIDE ID: 381098
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1570 1623 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary "A" 0 1713 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1570 1623 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1513 1669 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1570 1607 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1586 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1570 1607 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1733 1740 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1607 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary 1438 1531 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1607 Sedláček Šimon ŠK Liběhrad B 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1607 Sladký Stanislav ŠK Zlonice 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1715 1706 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 Žáček Petr TJ Hostivice B 1528 1484 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1570 1595 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1570 1595 Babiš Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1381 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Udržal Jakub Union Louny 1000 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Slavík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 1096 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Nguyen Thai Dang Vi ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1261 1254 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Kalinová Eliška Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1401 1417 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1494 1276 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Kopčil Jakub Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1104 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Handlovský Jáchym Sokol Domažlice 1140 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Buk Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1041 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň 1511 1315 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Kurčíková Monika Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1542 1500 Pastierik Šimon ŠK Karlovy Vary 1138 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1542 1500 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1758 1786 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1542 1500 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1815 1761 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1542 1500 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1655 1662 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1542 1500 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1546 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1546 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1593 1499 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1546 Chromovský Hynek KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1797 1734 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1546 Švarcbach Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lány 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1649 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1855 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1776 1743 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1571 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1480 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most B 1307 1404 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1416 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Čelovský Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1266 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1599 1606 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Zbořil Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1183 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 Zahradník Aleš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1546 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1487 1635 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice B 1664 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný B 1849 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 Lhotský Michal Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Zdice B 1680 1766 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1688 1658 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1571 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1500 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1597 1552 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1515 1515 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Turek Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smíchov 1294 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Hložek David SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 Benešová Martina CHESS Most B 1482 1525 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1500 CHESS Most C 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Bulín Jakub Caissa Úholičky D 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Frk Lukáš Caissa Úholičky D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1379 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Čabala Tadeáš ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Torma Petr ŠK Líně 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1451 1487 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smíchov 1100 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Hořejší Kateřina ŠK Kralupy 1306 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most B 1475 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 Pham Roman Chess Most C 1323 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1697 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1719 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1378 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1589 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1728 1728 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 ŠK Kralupy C 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Margaritov Margarit TJ Slovan Velvary A 1614 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1681 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1548 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1590 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Fiala Jan ŠK Zlonice B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Szegény Ladislav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Dlohoš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1328 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad C 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1250 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1266 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1283 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Funderák Michael ŠK Zlonice A 1321 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1593 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 0