Hráč Utratil Ferdinand

Utratil Ferdinand

User Pic
Jméno: Utratil Ferdinand
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1418
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7043
FIDE ID: 309478
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1439 Seidl Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1342 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Stejný Michal Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1052 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1458 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1562 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Novotný Martin DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1051 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Hataj Tomáš Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1247 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Niko Viliam ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1459 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Křemen Tomáš Pravý Hradec 0 1188 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Kos Kamil ŠK Dobrovice E 0 0 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice H 0 1439 Sedmihradský Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1079 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice D 1531 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1771 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice D 1531 Odnoha David Sokol na Mělníce A 1648 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice D 1531 Saxl Jiří Příbram Baník A 1833 1884 0
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 ½
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Wagner Adam Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 0
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1648 0
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1550 0
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1715 1
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Tiller Michal Spartak Čelákovice B 1149 0
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1750 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1710 1697 0
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1579 0
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1817 ½
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1556 1535 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Vengrin Jakub TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Svoboda Tomáš T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1358 0
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1605 ½
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1600 1518 ½
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1970 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 0
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Beneš Martin ŠK Velvary B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Tůma Robert ŠO STOCHOV 1576 1
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1531 Havlíček Pavel Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1108 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1324 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky „B“ 1508 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1655 1587 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1329 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Tiller Michal ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1140 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1640 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Bartoň Václav Tj Neratovice F 1348 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1517 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice E 1517 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1538 1
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1517 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 0
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma D 1517 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 ½
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma D 1517 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1659 1
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma D 1517 Gabrielová Markéta Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1366 0
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1491 ½
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1678 0
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1884 0
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1335 ½
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 1
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1472 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1524 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 ½
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma D 1524 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 0
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma D 1524 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma D 1524 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1300 1
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma D 1524 Kratochvíl Matěj TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma D 1524 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1472 0
2012/2013 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 ½
2012/2013 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 0
2012/2013 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad E 1317 ½
2012/2013 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 ½
2012/2013 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1505 ½
2012/2013 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1371 1
2012/2013 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 0
2012/2013 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad E 1317 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1535 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice C 1535 Peychlová Anna TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 1535 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1958 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice C 1535 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice A 1538 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 1535 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1505 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice D 1529 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice D 1529 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice D 1529 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1467 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice D 1529 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 1529 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice A 1699 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1487 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1561 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1487 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1432 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1487 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK města Dobrovice F 1355 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1487 Čermák František Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1589 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1487 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice G 1473 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice C 1487 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1516 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 1487 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1599 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice C 1487 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1509 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice C 1487 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1524 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1658 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1316 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1616 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Hejla Lukáš TJSokol na Mělníce C 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Hrubčík Martin TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1584 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice E ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Rataj Jiří TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1509 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1488 Jará Pavlína TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1395 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1646 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1386 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Baloghová Darina Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1388 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Haken Jan Sokol Bakov n/J D 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 Zigmánek Štefan Sokol Bakov n/J C 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tišice A 1533 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce B 1489 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tišice A 1533 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tišice A 1533 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tišice A 1533 Linhartová Lenka Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1377 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Hrubčík Martin Čelakovice A 1491 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Pech Jaroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1781 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs nL A 1869 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Novák Ivan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1745 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1749 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice B 1553 Prášil Adam Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1418 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2074 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno "A" 1904 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1929 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1873 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky A 2115 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tišice "A" 1553 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1891 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice 1529 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1520 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice 1529 DIAREA Neratovice 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice 1529 Dolejší Filip Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice 1529 Hataš Ondřej Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice 1529 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1533 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno E 1574 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Lanšperk Zdeněk Merkur Kladno 1749 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1312 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Dzyuba Sergey Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno B 1380 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Krupička Tomáš Caissa Úholičky D 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Hejla Jan Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Kála Ondřej DDM Slaný B 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice B 1529 Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišice A 1534 Dušek Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišice A 1534 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1753 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišice A 1534 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1570 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice A 1534 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1470 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišice A 1534 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1570 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Nersisyan Telman Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Slapnička Karel Easy E.Kralupy D ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník A ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Forštová Kateřina TJ Neratovice C 1504 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Boček Petr Sokol Brandýs B 1548 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Hejzlar Martin Easy E.Kralupy E 1568 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1664 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník A 1661 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1369 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišice B 1534 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs B 1715 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišice A 1551 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1624 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice A 1551 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1531 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice A 1551 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1699 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišice A 1551 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1624 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Nersisyan Telman Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1744 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1769 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Pracht Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1613 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Nersisyan Telman Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1596 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Kopecký Petr ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1688 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišice B 1551 Čermák Jan ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1742 1