Hráč Nersisyan Telman

Nersisyan Telman

User Pic
Jméno: Nersisyan Telman
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1574
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13515
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1576 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky "B" 1918 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1576 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1576 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1561 1
2008/2009 8 Montako Kralupy 1576 Palková Nikola Union Plzeň 1782 1
2008/2009 7 Montako Kralupy 1576 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary 1692 0
2008/2009 6 Montako Kralupy 1576 Artazov Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1302 1
2008/2009 5 Montako Kralupy 1576 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1780 0
2008/2009 4 Montako Kralupy 1576 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 1878 0
2008/2009 3 Montako Kralupy 1576 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 1937 0
2008/2009 2 Montako Kralupy 1576 Faltýn Václav Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Montako Kralupy 1576 Váchal Pavel Sokol Domažlice A 1586 0
2007/2008 11 Montako Kralupy 1526 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1
2007/2008 10 Montako Kralupy 1526 Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1731 1
2007/2008 9 Montako Kralupy 1526 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1672 0
2007/2008 7 Montako Kralupy 1526 Buchar Jiří Šachklub Povrly 1645 ½
2007/2008 6 Montako Kralupy 1526 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1677 1
2007/2008 3 Montako Kralupy 1526 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1784 0
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1526 Kolašín Jan Agentura 64 Grygov 1523 1
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1526 Krys Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1496 ½
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1526 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1633 0
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1526 Langnerová Karolína BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1641 0
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1526 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 ½
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1526 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 ½
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1526 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 3 1
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1526 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1544 ½
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1526 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 ½
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1526 Vaněk Tomáš RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 ½
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1526 Fidrmuc Ladislav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1871 0
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1526 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 3 1
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1526 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Kralupy 1552 Bartoš Patrik Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Kralupy 1552 Vybiral Jan Lokomotiva Most C 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Kralupy 1552 Skála Kamil Lokomotiva Most B 1390 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Kralupy 1552 Špinar Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Kralupy 1552 Koller Martin SO Spartak Chodov 1347 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Kralupy 1552 Koliáš Filip Banik Chem Sokolov 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Kralupy 1552 Sander Antonín OAZA Praha B ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Kralupy 1552 Štola Stanislav SK Smichov 1454 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Kralupy 1552 Kejhová Lenka SS Union Plzen B 3 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Kralupy 1552 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Domazlice ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Kralupy 1552 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 1
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 Peták, Ján Bakov n/Jizerou B ½
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 0
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 Rádl Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1502 1
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 Seiner František Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 ½
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy C 1595 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Kladno C 1534 0
2004/2005 10 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1534 0
2004/2005 9 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1294 ½
2004/2005 8 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Boček Petr Sokol Brandýs B 1548 0
2004/2005 7 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Beneš Martin DDM Mělník A 1477 0
2004/2005 5 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice B 1504 1
2004/2005 3 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs B 1554 ½
2004/2005 1 Easy E.Kralupy E 1595 Korbel Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 1
2004/2005 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Pajma Tomáš Lokomotiva Most B ½
2004/2005 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Roubínek David DDM Karlovy Vary 1577 1
2004/2005 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Kvěš Martin Spartak Chodov 1497 1
2004/2005 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Jodas Jan Bonex Teplice ½
2004/2005 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Ústí n.L. 1434 1
2004/2005 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1464 1
2004/2005 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad ½
2004/2005 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 1568 0
2004/2005 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1453 ½
2004/2005 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec B 1606 ½
2004/2005 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1595 Tuma Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1582 ½
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Pozdníček Richard Sokol Údlice 1503 0
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Vlasák Lukáš Tietz Karlovy Vary 1520 0
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Kadlec Adam Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1488 0
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Kladno 1449 ½
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Buchar Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. 1401 1
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec A" 1678 1
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1648 0
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 1
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Vaník Jan Desko Liberec B" 1455 ½
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1410 Mužík Václav Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Bdžoch Vojtěch ŠK Kladno E" 1571 ½
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Nývlt Miloslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 1
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Kadeřábek Bohumil NOVA Kladno A" 1828 0
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Týbl Antonín Neratovice C" 1993 1
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 1
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice 1655 1
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1647 ½
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1952 0
2003/2004 10 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1551 ½
2003/2004 9 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1
2003/2004 8 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1418 ½
2003/2004 7 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Pokorný Ludvík ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1736 0
2003/2004 5 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1551 0
2003/2004 4 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs B 1445 ½
2003/2004 3 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Krejcárek Antonín ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1725 1
2003/2004 1 Easy E.Kralupy E 1410 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1744 0