Hráč Harazim Vilém

Harazim Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Harazim Vilém
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10141
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1572 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 0 1683 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Karásek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1614 1596 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1670 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1502 1571 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1609 1595 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 Rak Jiří ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1500 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1756 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 0 1562 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1585 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1714 1730 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1797 1799 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1637 1592 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1798 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1640 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1924 1918 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 1651 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Bartošek Martin ŠO TJ Vítkov 1815 1729 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1614 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1790 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1783 1839 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1594 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1781 1809 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1754 1812 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1816 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1803 1749 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1748 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1667 1632 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1626 1713 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1923 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1772 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1676 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1699 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1816 1798 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1960 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1807 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1605 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1725 Špála Jiří TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1721 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1954 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1800 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1919 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1759 1933 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1822 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1796 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1854 1899 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1616 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1688 1770 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1759 1912 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1813 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1746 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1814 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1859 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava "B" 1781 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť 1787 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1856 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1744 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2109 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1612 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1830 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1735 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1819 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1686 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1718 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1844 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1836 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1779 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1774 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1572 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Pardy Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1919 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1714 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1719 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1750 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1499 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Jašek Karel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1765 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť 1702 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1716 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1821 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1874 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1828 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1661 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1552 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1683 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1683 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1643 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1458 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1711 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1839 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1584 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1595 1
2005/2006 11 Štěpánkovice 1705 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1687 0
2005/2006 10 Štěpánkovice 1705 Byma Pavel Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 0
2005/2006 9 Štěpánkovice 1705 Jedlička Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1755 0
2005/2006 8 Štěpánkovice 1705 Bunczek Helmut Ludgeřovice 1730 1
2005/2006 7 Štěpánkovice 1705 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1562 0
2005/2006 6 Štěpánkovice 1705 Moravec Jindřich Darkovičky 1601 1
2005/2006 4 Štěpánkovice 1705 Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1721 ½
2005/2006 3 Štěpánkovice 1705 Chovanec Karel Hrabyně "B" 1861 0
2005/2006 2 Štěpánkovice 1705 Wolf František Hradec n/M 1