Hráč Svojanovský Tomáš

Svojanovský Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Svojanovský Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 1846
ID: 24715
FIDE ID: 328782
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1810 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1492 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1841 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1764 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1890 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1721 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1794 Hrazdil Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1676 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná 1898 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1841 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Kurka Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1875 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1843 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1957 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Kozák Lubomír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1794 Bartoš Michal ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1896 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Kraus Petr TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1728 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Kupka Jindřich ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1853 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Vondráček Jiří TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1987 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1676 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1764 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Vrba Zbyněk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1621 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Klus Jan VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1635 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1637 Neděla Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2022 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1720 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1875 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 Dostál Rudolf VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "C" 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1734 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1637 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1535 ½
2004/2005 7 Bruntál 1441 Kejhová Lenka Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 6 Bruntál 1441 Rosenbaum Vít Lysá nad Labem 1628 0
2004/2005 5 Bruntál 1441 Straka Vojtěch Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 4 Bruntál 1441 Wágner Adam České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 3 Bruntál 1441 Flašar Jan Brno 1462 1
2004/2005 2 Bruntál 1441 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod 1596 1
2004/2005 1 Bruntál 1441 Mourycová Jana Brankovice 1518 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2005 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1841 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 2024 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A 2037 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 0
2004/2005 7 Bruntál 1441 Hrabal Michal Grygov 1657 0
2004/2005 6 Bruntál 1441 Mourycová Jana Brankovice 1518 1
2004/2005 4 Bruntál 1441 Flašar Jan Loko Brno 1462 1
2004/2005 3 Bruntál 1441 Šmíd Jan Staré Město u U.H. 1929 0
2004/2005 2 Bruntál 1441 Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1
2004/2005 1 Bruntál 1441 Konštacký Matěj Frýdek Místek 2005 0