Hráč Moravec Ervin

Moravec Ervin

User Pic
Jméno: Moravec Ervin
Oddíl: ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 20680
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1631 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1631 Janošová Kateřina Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1631 Kubná Lucie SK Kravaře "B" 1250 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1964 1853 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1674 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1571 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Jonáš Martin Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1585 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1573 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1647 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1691 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1882 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1837 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Mikulenčák Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně 1596 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Jankovský Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Jančálek Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1545 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Montág Petr ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1549 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1700 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1544 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1575 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Horný Prokop Gobe Píšť ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1760 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1534 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1398 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1912 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1350 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1519 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1797 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1548 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1959 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Kozák Vladimír TJ Břidličná 1666 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Grygar David Slezan Opava "C" 1772 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1774 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1757 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 0
2005/2006 8 Darkovičky Pardy Jiří West Opava "B" 1721 1
2005/2006 3 Darkovičky Byma Pavel Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 0
2005/2006 1 Darkovičky Pudich Petr Ludgeřovice 1830 0
2004/2005 11 U Freda Darkovičky Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1694 1
2004/2005 4 U Freda Darkovičky Slanina Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 0
2004/2005 2 U Freda Darkovičky Vavřínek Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1621 ½
2004/2005 1 U Freda Darkovičky Labudík Milan Sokol Jakartovice 1558 1
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň C Škutová Sněžana Sokol Klatovy 1307 0
2003/2004 4 Union Plzeň C Valentin David Sokol Tábor B 0
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň C Sladovník Roman TJ Jince 0