Hráč Chmielarz Ryszard

Chmielarz Ryszard

User Pic
Jméno: Chmielarz Ryszard
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1929
Elo mezinárodní: 1924
ID: 34114
FIDE ID: 341401
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1932 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1932 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 Bergloviec Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1858 1881 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1833 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1854 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2088 2106 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1939 1966 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1867 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1815 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1974 2003 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1724 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1954 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1955 2000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1954 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1866 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1954 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1965 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1861 1890 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1965 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1845 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1945 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Czudek Bohuslav TJ SK Kravaře 1831 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1972 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 Křefký Manfréd ŠK GOBE Píšť 1799 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 Matoušek Karel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2046 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1969 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1969 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice "A" 2246 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2116 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2171 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 2033 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Fryčovice 2146 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Weczerek Marek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2085 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2009 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov "A" 2197 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vrbno "A" Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vrbno "A" Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1862 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vrbno "A" Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 1956 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vrbno "A" Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2027 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vrbno "A" Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1976 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vrbno "A" Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2074 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vrbno "A" Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "C" 2024 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vrbno "A" Schuster Vit Slezan Opava "B" 2094 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vrbno "A" Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1937 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Zlaté Hory Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Zlaté Hory Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1651 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Zlaté Hory Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 1