Hráč Baše Rudolf

Baše Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Baše Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10155
FIDE ID: 23705191
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1612 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1619 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1693 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1619 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1558 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1559 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1722 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1579 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1530 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 Kubita Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1000 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1265 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1554 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1630 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1469 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1382 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1557 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1426 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Jirásek Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1538 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1643 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1573 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1473 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 Velikán Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1586 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1255 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 Ziegler Jiří Orel Opava "B" ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře B 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1547 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 Duda Vojtěch TJ Slezan Opava E 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 Velart Vladimír TJ Slezan Opava D 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1655 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1590 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 Gazda Pavel ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "B" ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 Drastík Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 Káč Jan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1750 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře B 1726 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Kurowski Tomáš Slezan Opava E 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1763 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1799 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Demel Oldřich TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Pavlík Miloslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1000 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1685 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1668 ½
2005/2006 11 Ludgeřovice 1693 Kurka Michal Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 ½
2005/2006 10 Ludgeřovice 1693 Martinek Pavel West Opava "B" 1795 1
2005/2006 9 Ludgeřovice 1693 Pastorek Alfons Hrabyně "B" 1974 0
2005/2006 8 Ludgeřovice 1693 Kurka Vilém Štěpánkovice 1882 0
2005/2006 7 Ludgeřovice 1693 Josefus Marek Kravaře "A" 1861 0
2005/2006 5 Ludgeřovice 1693 Byma Pavel Dolní Benešov "D" 1890 0
2005/2006 4 Ludgeřovice 1693 Hružík Lumír Háj ve Slezsku 1824 0
2005/2006 3 Ludgeřovice 1693 Tesárek Adolf Hradec n/M 1766 0
2005/2006 2 Ludgeřovice 1693 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1630 1