Hráč Plaček Florian

Plaček Florian

User Pic
Jméno: Plaček Florian
Oddíl: ŠK 1935 Bolatice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1604
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10128
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1933
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1617 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1262 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1611 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1529 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1611 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1601 Tesárek Jaromír TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1601 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1477 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Demel Karel ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Krátký Matěj Slezan Opava "D" 1326 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1618 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1286 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1757 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1639 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1647 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Gemsa Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1531 1531 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1671 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1633 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1652 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1594 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Slezan Opava E 1638 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 Velikán Jan ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1442 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 Bunček Evald TJ Ludgeřovice 1597 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1630 Židek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1434 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1676 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1756 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1552 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1722 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Lička Alfons Gobe Píšť 1769 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1716 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1409 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1897 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1717 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1757 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1732 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1743 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1795 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1704 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1697 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Mrkva Michal ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Pavlík Miloslav TJ Sokol Jakartovice B ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Jaššo Slavomír POGO Budišov 1519 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Laschober Jindřich TJ Spartak Budišov 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1661 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Kobeřice A" 1778 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1923 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Škrobánek Vít ŠO Hradec n. Mor. ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava F" 1594 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Krautwurst Milan TJ Kobeřice B" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1836 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Kobeřice A" 1778 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Bolatice A" 1700 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1678 0