Hráč Tesař Jaromír

Tesař Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Tesař Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1775
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8035
FIDE ID: 340480
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy 1781 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1781 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1786 1788 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy C 1572 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1922 1925 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1402 1346 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1810 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Svitavy 1810 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1482 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Svitavy 1810 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy 1810 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Svitavy 1810 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1522 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy 1810 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Svitavy 1810 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad 1939 1948 0
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1812 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1812 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1776 ½
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1812 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 1
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 1812 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1711 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 1812 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1724 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1812 Šmahel Vojtěch TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1858 Janeček Václav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1858 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1858 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1949 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1858 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1858 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1796 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1858 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1985 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1858 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1799 0
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1877 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1800 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1877 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2056 0
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk 1877 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1819 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk 1877 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1956 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Mazura Miloš ŠK Žamberk C 1908 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Martinec Jan ŠK Žamberk B 1734 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1728 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Krupička Vojtěch ŠK Kunvald 1804 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1944 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1772 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svitavy 1870 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svitavy 1870 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1506 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy 1870 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2138 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy 1870 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1708 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1870 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1682 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1870 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1870 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1891 Hurdes Emil ŠK Žamberk B 1525 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svitavy 1891 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy 1891 Kapoun Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1891 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1637 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy 1891 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1529 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1891 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1542 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1891 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1579 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1891 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1891 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1528 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1891 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1602 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1891 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1696 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1926 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1565 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1926 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1703 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1926 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1775 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1949 Palla Květoslav TJ Lanškroun B 1551 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1949 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1744 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1949 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk C 1532 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1949 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1654 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1949 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1949 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy 1949 Šimko Štefan Štefanydes Polička C 1779 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svitavy 1949 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy 1949 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk B 1532 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy 1949 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy 1949 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1826 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy 1949 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1808 0