Hráč Kincl Dobromir

Kincl Dobromir

User Pic
Jméno: Kincl Dobromir
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Skalička z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1693
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 9688
FIDE ID: 358843
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1728 1694 Jirák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1372 1
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1728 1694 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 Jemelka Jan ŠK Vinary C 1987 1965 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary B 0 1421 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 SK Hradčany ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 Mikeš František Sokol Citov B 0 1538 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička 1728 1724 Biolková Jana A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1569 1554 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 SK Hradčany ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Šeiner Jiří Sokol Hranice 0 1801 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Řihošek Vladimír Sokol Tovačov 0 1625 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov B 0 1428 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Vozák Tomáš Sokol Skalička C 1559 1480 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička B 1727 1736 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 0 1390 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1728 1724 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 0 1611 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Skalička C 1719 1700 Lavrinčík Petr Sokol Citov B 1416 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Skalička C 1719 1700 ŠK Vinary 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Skalička C 1719 1700 Poljak Darian Spartak Přerov B 1100 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Skalička C 1719 1700 SK Hradčany 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Skalička C 1719 1700 Čadra Martin Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1719 1700 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 1963 1999 ½
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1719 1700 Ošťádal Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1624 ½
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1719 1700 Najmon Miloš T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1623 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1814 1854 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 Šenkyřík Rostislav SK Hradčany ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary B 1940 1936 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 Ďatel Oldřich Sokol Tovačov B 1745 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička C 1579 1712 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Skalička 1719 1700 Pavlů Jiří T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1875 1875 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 Bednář Václav Sokol Skalička D 1752 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 Tatýrek Květoslav SK Hradčany 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 Kozubík Antonín Sokol Hranice B 1559 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 Slavík Jan Sokol Tovačov B 1443 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1792 ½
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1625 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1965 1963 0
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Kučera Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1711 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Vejmola Adam SK Prostějov B 1865 1854 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1850 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1720 1720 Vaculík Cyril T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1646 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Skalička 1720 1720 Urbášek Josef ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1646 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Skalička 1720 1720 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1697 1681 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 1733 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1907 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1785 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1606 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1686 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Brothánek Petr SK Junior A 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1769 1733 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1831 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1999 1957 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 Hons Bohuslav Sokol Hranice B 1576 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov B 1707 1671 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1891 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 1643 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička C 1769 1728 Bednář Václav Sokol Skalička D 1731 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1756 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1710 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Vičarová Veronika SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1609 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1746 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1819 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Svoboda Otakar SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2005 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1934 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Štec František SK Přerov 1935 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1933 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1836 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1717 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1908 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1792 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1901 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2001 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1813 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1702 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Klimecký Tomáš Spartak Přerov B 1420 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Šlapák Vladislav Sportovní klub Přerov 1558 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Zedník Josef A64 DDM Olomouc ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1781 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1550 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1540 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 Ticháček Vít Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1506 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1916 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1856 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1570 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1738 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Přikryl Tomáš Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1714 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Roháč Miloslav Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1825 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1753 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 0