Hráč Brablec Leoš

Brablec Leoš

User Pic
Jméno: Brablec Leoš
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 3200
FIDE ID: 382019
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1702 1702 Lužík Libor ŠK Velké Losiny B 1688 1591 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1701 1702 Kolodziej Bogdan ŠK Jeseník A 1745 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1715 1702 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička A 1816 1769 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1699 1704 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2063 2005 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1723 1704 Walák Jiří SK Řetězárna 1658 1670 0
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1701 1702 Přenosil Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 2072 2074 0
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1701 1702 Král Jan Sokol Konice 0 1617 ½
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1715 1702 Jemelka Adam Meopta Přerov Vinary 0 1099 1
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1715 1702 Londin Martin SK Prostějov B 1339 1460 1
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1715 1702 Potrok Jakub Sokol Citov 1080 1372 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1715 1702 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 0 1572 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1699 1704 Bednář Václav T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1699 1704 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 1
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1699 1704 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1561 1469 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1699 1704 Bluma Jiří SK Prostějov C 0 1253 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 1704 Dosoudil Pavel T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1532 1472 1
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1746 1697 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 1697 Křížan Michal ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 0 1406 1
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1715 1697 Šimáčková Kateřina A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1571 1653 1
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1715 1697 Dočkal Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1715 1697 Koutný Josef T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1388 1
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 1697 Tesař Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1444 1423 ½
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 1697 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov C 1384 1360 ½
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 1697 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov 0 1611 1
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 1697 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1755 1731 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1732 1702 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1746 1697 Pop Ladislav Uničov 1686 1727 0
2017/2018 10 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1718 1697 Snášel Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1787 1796 1
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1718 1697 Reichl Roman ŠK Zábřeh 1780 1786 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1715 1697 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1774 1747 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1718 1697 Škovroň Josef Zlaté Hory 1835 1895 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1732 1702 Čecháček Miroslav Česká Ves 1698 1680 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1580 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1738 1721 ½
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Tobolík Kamil ŠK Vinary 1101 1
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Hradílek Karel T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov B 1677 1677 0
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Kamarádová Alžběta A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1000 1
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1616 1621 ½
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Burget Martin T.J. Sokol Konice 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1714 1714 Hájek Miroslav Spartak Přerov 1122 1
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1779 ½
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1717 1736 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Ilko Ondřej ŠK Vinary 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Grbin Daniel SK Junior Prostějov 1305 ½
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Mikšík Vlastimil T. J. Sokol Hranice 1480 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1654 1
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1561 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Malinovský Leo ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1741 1666 ½
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Řihošek Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1667 ½
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Jiříček Jakub T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 1
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Fréhar Jan T. J. Sokol Konice 1693 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1337 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 Marek Petr Velké Losiny B 1678 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Olomouc 1741 1666 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1775 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1680 1
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1676 1698 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Mojžíš Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1262 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Malinovský Leo ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1750 1677 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Královič Milan T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1555 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Nehyba Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1629 1733 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1701 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1463 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1701 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1648 1613 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1701 Navrátilová Alena ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1671 1716 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 1678 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Jirák Miroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička B 1605 1607 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Pivoda František TJ Sokol Hranice 1485 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Krejsa David SK Prostějov B 1766 1631 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1405 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1755 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Strejček Stanislav SK Junior A 1551 1550 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1785 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Rakovský Jiří SK Přerov 1561 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1709 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1669 1630 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1701 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1546 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1833 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1761 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1608 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 Rakovský Jiří SK Přerov 1539 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Šlapák Vladislav SK Přerov 1594 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1480 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Kozubík Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1597 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Hrabal Jiří SIgmia Olomouc B 1684 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1795 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 Bednář Václav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc B 1744 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Zedník Josef A64 DDM Olomouc 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Gorba Matěj SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1567 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Čubák Jindřich Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1470 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1701 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Přikrylová Iva SK Přerov 1754 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Sláma Karel SK Prostějov B 1641 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1712 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk 1568 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1766 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1767 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1766 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1628 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1766 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1612 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1730 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1461 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Mathon Dimitrij Sportovní klub Přerov 1732 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Škuta Josef TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička A 1748 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Čubák Jindřich Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1000 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Zedník Josef A64 DDM Olomouc ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Kympergr Vojtěch Spartak Přerov B 1547 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1781 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1720 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1766 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1706 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1773 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1875 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1773 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1438 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Ticháček Vít Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1493 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Sláma Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1632 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Bednář Václav TJ Sokol Skalička 1820 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Schmiedt Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 1817 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Malinovský Leo ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1739 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1494 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1570 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Kozubík Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1566 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1773 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1599 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1725 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1725 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1700 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1725 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1707 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov C 1786 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1907 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 Kučera František SK Přerov 1819 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1895 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1946 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2016 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 Rickardt Roman A64 Valoz Grygov C 1894 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1859 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1598 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 ½