Hráč Kubíček Martin

Kubíček Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíček Martin
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1487
Elo mezinárodní: 1536
ID: 7629
FIDE ID: 349739
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1536 1487 Lejsal Slavomír Velké Losiny B 0 1872 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Suchánek Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník B 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Novák František T.J. Sokol Šumperk 0 1342 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Stojaspal Lukáš ŠK Mohelnice 0 1540 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1857 1799 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1269 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Hartinger Pavel TJ Libina 1324 1370 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 Krahula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1396 1397 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1539 1524 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 0 1779 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1539 1524 Rébl Rostislav ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1420 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1539 1524 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina C 0 1672 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1539 1524 Marek Petr ŠK Velké Losiny C 1664 1645 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 1637 1686 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1623 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina C 0 1415 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 Krahula Jiří ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1105 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1538 1518 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1830 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1538 1518 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk B 0 1568 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1538 1518 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 0 1692 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1538 1518 Horák David ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1400 1
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Kočí Ladislav SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 0
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Oliverius Roman SK Lostice A 1857 1840 0
2015/2016 8 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1664 0
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1669 1718 0
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Výšek Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1675 ½
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Lejsal Slavomír SK Nove Losiny 1867 0
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Gnida Patrik Retezarna Ceska Ves 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1808 1818 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1533 1541 Chlup Radek TJ Libina B 1721 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1533 1541 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1179 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1533 1541 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1708 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1533 1541 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Libina D 1288 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk B 1577 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1811 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1695 1712 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Mrázek Jakub ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1339 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1554 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1533 1548 Motlíček Josef ŠK SDH Stavenice 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1533 1548 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1533 1548 Polách Bořivoj Sokol Úsov 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1548 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1661 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1533 1548 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1370 ½
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh 1538 1557 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1534 ½
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh 1538 1557 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1796 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1538 1557 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1926 1883 0
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2106 0
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2024 2013 0
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 1905 0
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1404 1
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1767 0
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1578 0
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1538 1557 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1802 0
2011/2012 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1693 0
2011/2012 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 1
2011/2012 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1502 0
2011/2012 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Sklenář Jaroslav ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1633 1
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1655 1676 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Hartingerová Martina DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1661 0
2011/2012 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1499 1507 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1499 1507 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1701 0
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Lužík Libor T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1678 0
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1641 1
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Mlýnský Josef ŠK Luká 1613 0
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1431 0
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 1620 0
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Kyjovský Petr ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1610 0
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1497 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1570 0
2010/2011 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1497 Fiala Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 1937 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1509 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc 1828 ½
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1509 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1956 0
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 0
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1679 ½
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 Novák Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 0
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 0
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 Moliš Hynek Tatran Litovel C 1
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1535 1
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 0
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1995 0
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 0
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 0
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2055 0
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1506 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 ½
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1506 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1947 ½
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1506 Kramář Vladimír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1837 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1484 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1840 0
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1494 Hrabal Michal A64 Valoz Grygov C 1657 0
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1494 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 1890 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh B Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1857 0