Hráč Chowaniok Pavel

Chowaniok Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Chowaniok Pavel
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1551
Elo mezinárodní: 1545
ID: 34196
FIDE ID: 345210
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1522 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk 1807 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1522 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1789 1786 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1538 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín 1432 0
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1532 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1575 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1532 Wodecki Mikolaj SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1298 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1536 1523 Charvot David A64 Grygov 1100 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1536 1523 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1536 1523 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice B 1424 1643 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1536 1523 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město B 1560 1566 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1536 1523 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1562 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1536 1523 Wodecki Michal SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1459 ½
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1355 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 1355 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 1355 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 1355 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 1355 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 ½
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1843 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1769 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1000 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1781 1
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 0
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1355 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1355 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 1355 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 1355 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1968 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec "F" 1535 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec "F" 1535 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec "F" 1535 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1844 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec "F" 1535 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1855 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec "F" 1535 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. O. 2161 0
2009/2010 11 TZ Trinec 1535 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1398 0
2009/2010 10 TZ Trinec 1535 Hlaváčková Jana SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1390 ½
2009/2010 9 TZ Trinec 1535 Koukal Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 8 TZ Trinec 1535 Bureš Michael Rosada Prostejov 1302 0
2009/2010 7 TZ Trinec 1535 Navrátil Marek Sokol Postoupky "B" 1452 0
2009/2010 6 TZ Trinec 1535 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1838 ½
2009/2010 3 TZ Trinec 1535 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 ½
2009/2010 2 TZ Trinec 1535 Hronek Martin SK Zlin 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TZ Trinec 1535 Stuchlý Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1542 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec E 1535 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 2078 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec E 1535 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1472 1
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 Záruba Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1446 1
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 Szotkowski Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1690 0
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 Konkol Radim Sokol Brušperk 1373 1
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec "F" 1460 Švejkovský Ladislav Mosty u Jablunkova 1619 ½
2008/2009 9 TZ Trinec 1460 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1450 0
2008/2009 8 TZ Trinec 1460 Krejčí Jaroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TZ Trinec 1460 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky 1285 1
2008/2009 3 TZ Trinec 1460 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1
2008/2009 2 TZ Trinec 1460 Brzica Lukáš SK Borsice "B" 1100 1
2008/2009 1 TZ Trinec 1460 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 1
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec"F" Šikula František ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1726 0
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec"F" Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1378 1
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec"F" Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 0
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec"F" Sikora Petr Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec"F" Černík Václav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1521 1
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec"F" Maroszczyk Marek TŽ Třinec"E" 1630 0